PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, May 11, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato West4
Maple Grove5
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy4
Edina0
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
Kimball Area7
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna4
Northfield3
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington11
Rochester Century0
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)14
Hibbing2
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Menahga2
Parkers Prairie4
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld10
Duluth East9
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson12
St. Paul Central1
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Hutchinson4
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert17
International Falls7
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
New Life Academy8
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia12
Annandale2
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Benson/Hancock7
at Benson/HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan5
Hill-Murray6
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine15
Andover9
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes3
Minnehaha Academy13
at Minnehaha AcademyF/6
  > Game Recap
Buffalo2
Wayzata10
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Triangular
Northern Freeze9
Moorhead7
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek21
Breckenridge3
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton14
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
at Long PrairieF/8
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Pine River-Backus14
at Pine RiverF/6
  > Game Recap
Sebeka5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Cook County15
at Cook CountyF/5
  > Game Recap
Cromwell0
Carlton25
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham13
St. John's Prep3
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee6
Red Wing1
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley5
Sleepy Eye3
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton17
Hope Lutheran11
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen6
Eau Claire North (WI)5
at Eau Claire NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano12
Litchfield1
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka10
Dassel-Cokato0
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch11
Princeton4
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet5
Princeton0
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman4
Monticello5
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti11
Chisago Lakes Area4
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Orono5
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation8
Austin2
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Two Harbors10
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
St. Paul Academy9
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK3
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro4
at Fillmore Central/LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte14
Kelliher/Northome15
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at Nashwauk-KeewatinF/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods6
Mountain Iron-Buhl16
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum5
Cherry6
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle18
East Central0
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy8
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph12
Glenville-Emmons5
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley6
Pierz8
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Moose Lake-Willow River4
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter3
Maple River1
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G0
West Fargo (ND)8
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston1
Stewartville11
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch8
Cloquet2
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods10
Park Rapids Area2
at Park Rapids AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie5
St. Michael-Albertville2
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Alexandria10
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis4
Browerville6
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Ashby2
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta3
Minnewaska Area6
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre0
Little Falls11
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Fergus Falls8
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville11
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
at Wheaton, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's13
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton11
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Winona7
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove1
Eden Prairie0
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Owatonna4
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake11
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville13
Lake City0
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Yellow Medicine East10
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue6
Triton7
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes8
Pine Island2
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Byron0
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls22
Red Lake County Central3
at Red Lake County CentralF/5
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman0
Alden-Conger11
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Albany4
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)16
East Grand Forks6
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area11
Upsala24
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd10
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy11
Ortonville2
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Willmar7
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga7
Parkers Prairie13
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
MACCRAY2
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake13
Duluth East0
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia8
Annandale11
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Elk River2
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield11
Rochester Century4
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager9
Staples-Motley7
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls4
Hibbing8
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK10
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
at Fillmore Central/LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G4
Moorhead9
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
West Fargo (ND)17
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)6
Eveleth-Gilbert7
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Red Tournament
Stillwater Area6
Eagan4
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Red Tournament
Prior Lake8
LeSueur-Henderson0
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Red Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
North St. Paul10
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Red Tournament
Centennial3
Burnsville5
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation2
Stewartville5
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston8
Austin6
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Benson/Hancock4
at Benson/HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West4
St. Michael-Albertville1
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis4
Anoka2
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area4
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at Eden Valley-WatkinsF/9
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake1
Duluth Denfeld0
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle2
St. Anthony Village12
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper
Robbinsdale Armstrong (A)5
Robbinsdale Cooper (A)3
at Robbinsdale CooperF/5
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul Red Tournament
Totino-Grace0
Prior Lake0
at North St. Paul8:15 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul Red Tournament
Eagan0
LeSueur-Henderson0
at North St. Paul8:15 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com