Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 11, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hope Academy165
at Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central165
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
New York Mills165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy165
First Baptist165
at First BaptistFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter165
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
at Academy for Sciences & AgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston165
Mabel-Canton165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy165
St. Croix Prep165
at St. Croix PrepF/5
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton165
Pequot Lakes165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell165
South Ridge165
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy165
Nova Classical Academy165
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko165
Hermantown165
at HermantownF/5
  > Game Recap
Ely165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian165
Milaca165
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace165
Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland165
Barnum165
at BarnumForfeit
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East165
Carlton165
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods165
Cherry165
at CherryF/11
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range165
Cook County165
at Cook CountyF/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H165
Red Lake County165
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac165
Northern Freeze165
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods165
Northome/Kelliher165
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewF/8
  > Game Recap
Isle165
East Central165
at East CentralF/6
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld165
Duluth East165
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Thief River Falls/Goodridge165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami165
Norman County165
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Cass Lake-Bena165
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Invitational
Kittson County Central165
Roseau165
at RoseauF/5
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep165
Kimball Area165
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
St. Clair165
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany165
Mora165
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
Tri-City United165
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesF/6
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central165
Caledonia165
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area165
Upsala/Swanville Area165
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson165
Southland165
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Invitational
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld165
Duluth East165
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Thief River Falls/Goodridge165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
New London-Spicer165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaF/8
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesF/5
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston165
Goodhue165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland