PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 11, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hope Academy3
at Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
New York Mills7
Sebeka2
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy13
First Baptist4
at First BaptistFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)13
East Grand Forks2
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
PACT Charter5
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter2
Academy for Sciences & Ag14
at Academy for Sciences & AgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall9
Albert Lea5
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian12
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson11
New Life Academy1
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Stewartville10
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston5
Mabel-Canton6
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy12
St. Croix Prep1
at St. Croix PrepF/5
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall20
East Ridge0
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy1
Richfield12
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
St. Louis Park3
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
Robbinsdale Cooper14
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley5
South St. Paul4
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul5
Mahtomedi6
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley4
Tartan5
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville9
White Bear Lake1
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View9
Forest Lake2
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area4
Woodbury1
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central1
Eastview10
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Detroit Lakes13
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis2
Menahga8
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes11
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager7
Pine River-Backus8
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville2
Parkers Prairie1
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell1
South Ridge5
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy8
Nova Classical Academy7
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall10
Two Harbors11
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko0
Hermantown10
at HermantownF/5
  > Game Recap
Ely0
Deer River5
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie10
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley4
North Branch7
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian12
Milaca2
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace6
Chisago Lakes Area0
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Big Lake9
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Hopkins10
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti1
St. Michael-Albertville7
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka5
Dassel-Cokato2
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City0
Barnum7
at BarnumForfeit
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East5
Carlton3
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods7
Cherry6
at CherryF/11
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Cook County15
at Cook CountyF/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
Littlefork-Big Falls4
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson4
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes7
St. Croix Lutheran2
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
Holy Family Catholic4
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake7
Concordia Academy-Roseville6
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy7
Breck1
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H1
Red Lake County17
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Northern Freeze11
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods5
Northome/Kelliher15
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota6
Lakeview5
at LakeviewF/8
  > Game Recap
Isle13
East Central3
at East CentralF/6
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2
Northland4
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld1
Duluth East6
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Thief River Falls/Goodridge11
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami2
Norman County6
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area13
St. James Area3
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston10
Cass Lake-Bena7
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Invitational
Kittson County Central0
Roseau11
at RoseauF/5
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Kimball Area5
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral2
Mankato Loyola1
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori9
Alexandria5
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis2
Browerville4
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Royalton4
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley5
Sauk Centre11
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village1
Providence Academy2
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
St. Clair2
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany4
Mora0
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield17
Waseca6
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran8
Norwood-Young America5
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Tri-City United4
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent8
Kasson-Mantorville10
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
St. Charles4
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Rochester Lourdes16
at Rochester LourdesF/6
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central1
Caledonia/Spring Grove10
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter10
Byron7
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall11
Redwood Valley2
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont7
Jackson County Central3
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Lewiston-Altura9
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain4
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area2
Upsala/Swanville Area12
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian9
Minneapolis Henry0
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville6
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City14
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G9
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
Southland7
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins8
MACCRAY3
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
Benson2
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Invitational
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Warroad10
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills1
Sebeka0
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)6
East Grand Forks2
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East10
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata1
Edina6
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Thief River Falls/Goodridge10
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
New London-Spicer16
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls10
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at Sartell, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo4
Willmar2
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville4
Chaska3
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove3
Hastings2
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Delano4
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville2
DeLaSalle3
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori7
Alexandria8
at AlexandriaF/8
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River5
Rush City1
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island1
Rochester Lourdes12
at Rochester LourdesF/5
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Stewartville11
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston11
Goodhue10
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com