PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 10, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
BOLD10
Yellow Medicine East11
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko12
Barnum11
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
HOL Conference Doubleheader
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
Frazee0
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Rockford3
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Bertha-Hewitt0
Sebeka4
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls16
St. Cloud Tech10
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville1
Brandon/Evansville16
at Brandon, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer7
Albany15
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area5
Jackson County Central4
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Tri-City United10
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
PACT Charter13
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South10
Minneapolis Southwest0
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic2
Mound Westonka5
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West6
Rochester Mayo3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona10
Owatonna2
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston17
Roseau18
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City0
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Maple Lake4
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Kimball Area4
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Jordan7
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran5
Belle Plaine12
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Redwood Valley1
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall0
Pipestone Area13
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
LeSueur-Henderson8
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood9
Cook County4
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle13
Ogilvie3
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
Bethany Academy16
at Bethany AcademyF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park11
St. Paul Humboldt5
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park12
St. Agnes2
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Lakeville North9
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka8
Wayzata3
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Hopkins8
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray8
Eastview6
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Osseo10
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mounds View5
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Coon Rapids2
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Champlin Park2
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Centennial1
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove1
Blaine0
at BlaineF/10
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
South St. Paul2
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson5
Henry Sibley1
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville9
Hastings3
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at St. Cloud CathedralF/10
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village6
Spring Lake Park0
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
East Ridge1
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills10
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at WadenaF/6
  > Game Recap
Royalton6
Browerville13
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte1
Nevis13
at NevisF/5
  > Game Recap
Pillager23
Upsala9
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena2
Pine River-Backus3
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge13
Deer River7
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely20
Northeast Range1
at Northeast RangeF/5
  > Game Recap
Indus4
North Woods19
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
Lakeview7
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor1
Carlton11
at CarltonF/6
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Superior (WI)14
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato14
Litchfield4
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Duluth Denfeld2
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello8
Buffalo9
at BuffaloF/10
  > Game Recap
Rogers8
Big Lake4
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville7
Becker8
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Shakopee2
at ShakopeeF/8
  > Game Recap
Waconia1
Orono3
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
New Prague9
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Chaska3
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids9
Virginia3
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad5
International Falls15
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)0
Hermantown10
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central16
Braham4
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies0
Triton10
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Caledonia/Spring Grove12
at Caledonia/Spring GroveF/5
  > Game Recap
Norman County11
Red Lake County Central0
at Red Lake County CentralF/6
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East23
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods2
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors18
Cromwell1
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran1
Maranatha Christian2
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area7
Red Rock Central10
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop16
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain6
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area3
Southwestern United2
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye5
Springfield3
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
Murray County Central10
at Murray County CentralF/8
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
New Ulm Cathedral12
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove10
Glenville-Emmons5
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson1
Delano2
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk4
Bagley5
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Montevideo9
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake12
Annandale19
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay4
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Hill City10
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
Bemidji4
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyForfeit
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale17
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy16
Breck0
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central4
New Richland-H-E-G6
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria6
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle22
St. John's Prep8
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area13
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Ashby9
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area5
Sauk Centre0
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids8
Park Rapids Area18
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian8
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity9
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora13
Princeton3
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault4
Austin6
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
Yellow Medicine East1
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall2
Pipestone Area11
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman1
Martin County West15
at Martin County WestF/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Maple River9
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
St. Charles10
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson11
Dover-Eyota1
at Dover-EyotaF/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun1
NCE/U-H3
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck7
Kelliher/Northome17
at Kelliher/NorthomeF/5
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
Sacred Heart3
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Zimmerman2
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger9
St. Clair4
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland1
Nicollet11
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield8
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Randolph4
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Lewiston-Altura11
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Blooming Prairie10
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen12
Willmar5
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta8
Benson/Hancock1
at Benson/HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori10
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Rockford2
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt2
Sebeka4
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Belle Plaine14
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville1
Brandon/Evansville11
at Brandon, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central6
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake1
Benilde-St. Margaret's23
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm9
Waseca3
at WasecaF/8
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Maple Lake15
at Maple LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Kimball Area1
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
Redwood Valley5
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America6
LeSueur-Henderson7
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter8
St. James Area0
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont15
Blue Earth Area10
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton4
Browerville10
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Frazee1
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls1
Sauk Rapids-Rice8
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area2
Southwestern United11
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer0
Albany11
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Lakeview13
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic4
Mound Westonka3
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West8
Rochester Mayo2
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona2
Owatonna9
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston7
Roseau14
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United8
Sibley East7
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer5
Jordan4
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton16
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop15
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain5
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
New Ulm Cathedral7
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area14
Red Rock Central18
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
Cherry8
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault5
Austin4
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Springfield6
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland4
Nicollet6
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm5
Waseca1
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Chanhassen13
at ChanhassenF/5
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
Forest Lake1
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com