PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 10, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Highland Park2
St. Paul Harding0
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Park Rapids Area4
Perham14
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
HOL Conference Doubleheader
Frazee3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central Minnesota Conference Doubleheader
Rockford3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
at ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall10
Hibbing12
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Southwest19
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North1
Minneapolis Washburn19
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran9
Belle Plaine4
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
Pierz11
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area5
Holdingford2
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East4
Tri-City United3
at Tri-City UnitedF/9
  > Game Recap
Norman County17
Win-E-Mac13
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United9
Mountain Lake Area6
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle6
Ogilvie7
at OgilvieF/8
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian7
New Life Academy1
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Albany16
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
LeSueur-Henderson8
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock7
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy8
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep9
PACT Charter10
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson1
Lakeville South2
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview6
Prior Lake7
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Eagan10
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Apple Valley1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong10
Osseo0
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy2
North St. Paul13
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley5
Simley4
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park13
St. Paul Humboldt1
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena5
Lake of the Woods12
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North4
Rosemount3
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove12
Blaine2
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Centennial4
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Coon Rapids1
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central12
Wadena-Deer Creek13
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie7
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Nevis17
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus11
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm17
Northeast Range3
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral9
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart10
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartF/18
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors4
Mesabi East5
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Greenway5
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia2
Hermantown7
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City4
Deer River14
at Deer RiverF/6
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Hinckley-Finlayson9
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville9
Becker1
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Cloquet4
at CloquetF/8
  > Game Recap
Rogers6
Big Lake5
at Big LakeF/8
  > Game Recap
Northfield2
Shakopee3
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace4
Wayzata5
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South7
St. Louis Park8
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano5
Hutchinson0
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia10
Orono2
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield11
Dassel-Cokato9
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Red Wing4
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague6
Farmington0
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko12
Barnum4
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell2
Carlton12
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge8
Cherry5
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood5
Cook County7
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods4
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain4
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop12
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Braham12
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound-Westonka0
Holy Family Catholic1
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Red Rock Central/W-WG6
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami4
NCE/U-H6
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon4
Fosston2
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
Wabasso0
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central11
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian7
at Edgerton/Southwest MN ChristiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield16
Sleepy Eye3
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Lincoln HI5
Dawson-Boyd1
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Montevideo6
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart10
Mahnomen/Waubun2
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd5
Grand Rapids10
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
Bemidji5
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake2
Bagley14
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
St. Peter4
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Renville County West4
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby7
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY1
Central MN Christian2
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River7
Silver Bay4
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin12
Onamia1
at OnamiaF/5
  > Game Recap
Sebeka8
Hawley7
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge7
Staples-Motley10
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Upsala/Swanville Area11
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis4
St. John's Prep2
at St. Joseph (Schneider Field)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Melrose6
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre0
Paynesville Area5
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
Fergus Falls8
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River1
Cleveland2
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Mora5
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sartell-St. Stephen9
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo4
Rocori0
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman6
Little Falls8
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral18
Milaca2
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne11
Worthington3
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
New Ulm10
at New UlmF/6
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo8
Mankato East5
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Rochester John Marshall2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Owatonna0
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault4
Austin5
at AustinF/8
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Maple Lake16
at Maple LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
Jordan1
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville16
GMLOK4
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg11
Chatfield5
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall12
Pipestone Area2
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area8
Jackson County Central9
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck10
Northome/Kelliher5
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Randolph3
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC10
at Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-ECF/5
  > Game Recap
Martin County West5
Nicollet6
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Mankato Loyola11
at Mankato LoyolaF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
Fillmore Central0
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
Rushford-Peterson5
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Ortonville2
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Hancock3
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta8
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
New Richland-H-E-G3
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Southland1
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
Blooming Prairie8
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Browerville21
at BrowervilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Fairmont10
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena8
Lake of the Woods7
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area8
Perham10
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee16
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonF/6
  > Game Recap
Rockford2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
at ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall1
Hibbing11
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Belle Plaine7
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area9
Holdingford5
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East7
Tri-City United8
at Tri-City UnitedF/8
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America14
LeSueur-Henderson4
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Albany8
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Pierz7
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United8
Mountain Lake Area10
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart4
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Eden Prairie2
at Eden PrairieF/9
  > Game Recap
Monticello7
Buffalo4
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian9
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
Wabasso1
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield11
Sleepy Eye1
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain5
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Alexandria10
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park5
St. Francis2
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Holy Angels3
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea3
Mankato West2
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield2
Shakopee5
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Maple Lake9
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Anthony Village4
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer1
Jordan3
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East12
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)5
Moorhead10
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka12
Champlin Park3
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
Maranatha Christian1
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com