PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net
LIVE... And on the Air! Click to Listen!

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 8, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa5
Pierz12
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes4
Detroit Lakes0
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Crosby-Ironton6
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Pillager7
Ottertail Central6
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
New York Mills14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Staples-Motley10
Park Rapids Area11
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield7
Holy Angels1
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
St. Paul Central4
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest4
St. Paul Johnson14
at St. Paul JohnsonF/6
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area17
Luverne4
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
West Lutheran9
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
New Life Academy5
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian1
Maranatha Christian8
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids11
Breckenridge0
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale4
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
Henry Sibley5
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy9
PACT Charter10
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy15
DeLaSalle12
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School1
Heritage Christian6
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome1
Lake of the Woods11
at Lake of the WoodsF/5
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Winona Cotter13
at Dover-EyotaF/5
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Pierz12
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Kimball Area6
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Nevis14
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Pine River-Backus13
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West4
Alden-Conger3
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United6
Adrian Area3
at Adrian AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson7
Dassel-Cokato8
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake10
St. Michael-Albertville0
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Monticello3
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall1
Duluth Denfeld22
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Waconia9
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale3
Orono9
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska6
Farmington9
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown6
Proctor0
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls14
Mesabi East6
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls3
Eveleth-Gilbert13
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry18
Ely0
at ElyF/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Deer River4
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Rush City8
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano7
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo6
Rogers8
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Holy Family Catholic11
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran5
Concordia Academy-Roseville2
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County4
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac4
Red Lake County Central14
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon13
Fertile-Beltrami5
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor1
Silver Bay15
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck11
Northland14
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm6
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors14
Cook County1
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge6
Barnum5
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City23
East Central3
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central13
Mountain Lake Area12
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain3
Springfield17
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian11
at EdgertonF/6
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H I2
at Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H IFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range8
Hill City18
at Hill CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Red Lake9
Laporte19
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)18
Cloquet13
at CloquetF/8
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Central (ND)21
Crookston9
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove5
Chatfield7
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria13
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville15
St. John's Prep2
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
West Central Area7
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
St. Cloud Tech3
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Rocori0
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Mankato West1
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin6
Rochester Mayo10
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Rochester Century3
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall10
Owatonna8
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks5
Roseau12
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie6
Aitkin7
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Milaca8
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America13
Sibley East1
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine4
Jordan0
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron6
Lake City3
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes9
Cannon Falls3
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman0
Cleveland10
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
United South Central13
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
Pine Island0
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
La Crescent0
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville1
Kasson-Mantorville0
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart16
Northern Freeze6
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River18
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley2
Zimmerman9
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair17
G-H-EC/Martin Luther2
at G-H-EC/Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet11
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Wabasha-Kellogg7
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK14
Mabel-Canton1
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue4
Hayfield14
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H8
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Little Falls5
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Hawley10
at HawleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Swanville8
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta11
at Morris Area/Chokio AlbertaF/6
  > Game Recap
Montevideo16
BOLD11
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Watertown-Mayer4
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes5
Detroit Lakes1
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek23
Crosby-Ironton8
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager7
Ottertail Central17
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley6
Park Rapids Area11
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm10
at New UlmF/6
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area10
Luverne0
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area7
Fairmont3
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids15
Breckenridge7
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd12
Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H I2
at Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H IFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague1
Chanhassen9
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Watertown-Mayer7
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Paynesville Area12
at Paynesville AreaF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com