PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 3, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northeast Range6
Littlefork-Big Falls4
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HOL Conference Doubleheader
Pelican Rapids0
Frazee10
at FrazeeF/5
  > Game Recap
Nevis2
Lake of the Woods7
at BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes4
Park Rapids Area6
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Staples-Motley10
Crosby-Ironton4
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central Minnesota Conference Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Maple Lake5
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall6
Mankato East3
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins7
Rockford12
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz7
Kimball Area5
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted8
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne2
Jackson County Central10
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
Springfield6
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Andover5
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton11
West Central Area1
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
Cambridge Christian5
at Cambridge ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South7
Prior Lake1
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Eastview6
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Bloomington Kennedy12
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian12
Legacy Christian6
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park4
Irondale1
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Coon Rapids9
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale6
Mound Westonka8
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Menahga1
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
New York Mills13
at New York MillsF/5
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus15
Red Lake4
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian11
Southwestern United8
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston10
Lake Park-Audubon2
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld13
Ashland (WI)11
at AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC7
St. Clair1
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum4
Two Harbors13
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods1
Mesabi East3
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)12
Duluth Marshall2
at Duluth MarshallF/6
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
International Falls7
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Proctor12
at ProctorF/5
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Hermantown10
at HermantownF/5
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Deer River7
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji13
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
Monticello1
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights2
North Branch10
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Hibbing4
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
Cambridge-Isanti3
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia7
Hutchinson6
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood1
Carlton3
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker16
Rogers17
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato8
Delano7
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran10
St. Paul Academy0
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Pine City8
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Holy Family Catholic7
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun9
NCE/U-H3
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau1
Red Lake County2
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Northern Freeze14
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Northome/Kelliher3
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central23
Sacred Heart18
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area6
Adrian2
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian14
Lakeview4
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin7
Isle3
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter7
Trinity School8
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy5
Mabel-Canton3
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso9
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain10
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Lincoln HI1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono6
Litchfield7
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry11
Northland12
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County16
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte1
Bagley15
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Renville County West7
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
MACCRAY4
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County5
Silver Bay1
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie6
Onamia3
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
Eagle Valley10
at ClarissaF/5
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
Brainerd10
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
Browerville0
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area11
Minnewaska Area1
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Albany0
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
Willmar2
at Willmar, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian4
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island5
Prescott (WI)15
at PrescottFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin3
Rochester Mayo4
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Albert Lea1
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron6
Cannon Falls5
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter6
Winona Cotter3
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City13
Rochester Lourdes6
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove11
GMLOK8
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
Dover-Eyota1
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson2
Chatfield11
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck9
Cass Lake-Bena1
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora6
Zimmerman1
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Mayer Lutheran4
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Randolph9
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
Nicollet5
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Mankato Loyola5
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland16
Fillmore Central2
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Faribault Academies6
at Faribault AcademiesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Lewiston-Altura6
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo10
Yellow Medicine East4
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley5
Marshall12
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks1
Moorhead2
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Melrose5
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Ortonville2
at OrtonvilleF/13
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross17
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley6
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Hancock4
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton11
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger5
Martin County West3
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
New Richland-H-E-G17
at New Richland-H-E-GF/5
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Waseca6
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids2
Frazee7
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis8
Lake of the Woods18
at BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes0
Park Rapids Area10
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley10
Crosby-Ironton0
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Maple Lake7
at Maple LakeF/8
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall4
Mankato East7
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Rockford9
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz6
Kimball Area9
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedF/5
  > Game Recap
Luverne6
Jackson County Central11
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso6
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain3
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton12
West Central Area4
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Springfield14
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran7
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska7
Chanhassen4
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji10
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo5
St. Cloud Tech3
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Princeton1
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Burnsville4
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee4
Holy Angels5
at Holy AngelsF/8
  > Game Recap
Woodbury4
Tartan6
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Osakis8
at CarlosFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
New Ulm2
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com