PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 30, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
Nicollet3
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy5
Math & Science Academy0
at Math & Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn2
Minneapolis Southwest0
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian14
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Pierz5
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter1
Braham2
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville0
Winona Cotter2
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington9
Windom Area1
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep2
New Life Academy6
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
Hawley5
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison12
Minneapolis North0
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori5
Albany1
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview5
Lakeville North6
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville8
Lakeville South9
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
St. Francis4
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy2
Bloomington Jefferson8
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake14
Apple Valley16
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka5
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley8
Columbia Heights1
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace9
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Henry Sibley2
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Hastings1
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Rosemount6
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Stillwater Area1
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River10
Blaine0
at BlaineF/5
  > Game Recap
Andover8
Champlin Park5
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hill-Murray4
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove7
Centennial2
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center2
Coon Rapids5
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul1
Mahtomedi5
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy8
Tartan5
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View9
White Bear Lake1
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City8
Triton0
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Holdingford4
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville12
Sauk Centre3
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely9
South Ridge0
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods6
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun1
Lake Park-Audubon6
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range2
International Falls16
at International FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry10
Eveleth-Gilbert11
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Proctor15
at ProctorF/5
  > Game Recap
Irondale5
Chisago Lakes Area0
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins5
Richfield3
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina2
Wayzata0
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
St. Louis Park9
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls4
Northland5
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area6
Rockford4
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Maple Lake7
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy4
St. Croix Lutheran0
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Minnehaha Academy7
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes5
Concordia Academy-Roseville8
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village12
Brooklyn Center0
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy5
Breck1
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
Northern Freeze6
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County3
Sacred Heart4
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Fosston4
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC9
Heron Lake-Okabena5
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area7
Mountain Lake Area5
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview2
Canby9
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm12
McGregor/Cromwell1
at McGregor/CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City4
Isle8
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton7
East Central0
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue5
Randolph1
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston4
Schaeffer Academy2
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock2
Dawson-Boyd6
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia8
Litchfield0
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep7
Upsala/Swanville Area2
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad3
Bemidji4
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Spring Lake Park1
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
Renville County West1
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central4
Pipestone Area3
at Pipestone AreaF/8
  > Game Recap
La Crosse Logan (WI)0
Rochester Century2
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum10
Onamia8
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central25
Breckenridge1
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus4
Blackduck5
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis18
Eagle Valley7
at ClarissaF/6
  > Game Recap
Benson10
Minnewaska Area0
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
Moorhead5
at Moorhead, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso6
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart9
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River2
Waseca0
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo9
Faribault5
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Sibley East10
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Norwood-Young America3
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine16
Tri-City United5
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island2
Cannon Falls11
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent12
Rochester Lourdes8
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield6
GMLOK0
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura6
Dover-Eyota3
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
New Ulm Cathedral8
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies12
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Fillmore Central5
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran18
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain1
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainF/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY6
Minneota7
at Minneota/Lincoln HIF/8
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South8
Minneapolis Henry2
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron8
Hayfield7
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola4
New Richland-H-E-G5
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
United South Central9
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
LeSueur-Henderson5
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Blooming Prairie4
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley5
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta10
Pelican Rapids0
at Pelican Rapids, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy7
North Lakes Academy12
at North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington10
Windom Area9
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods8
Mountain Iron-Buhl7
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Hawley6
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville13
Winona Cotter2
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Minnetonka4
at MinnetonkaF/9
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Mankato East0
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston6
Schaeffer Academy7
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls7
Northland5
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
BOLD7
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central2
Pipestone Area0
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove5
Forest Lake6
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com