PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston4
Moorhead14
at MoorheadF/6
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Pequot Lakes9
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Crosby-Ironton3
Perham13
at PerhamF/5
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Park Rapids Area6
Detroit Lakes11
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Pillager14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Parkers Prairie3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
St. Cloud Apollo4
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt12
St. Paul Highland Park2
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge23
Northeast Range1
at Northeast RangeF/5
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Carlton9
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen4
St. Cloud Tech14
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Rocori11
at RocoriF/5
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Esko12
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono8
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington12
Windom Area2
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy5
West Lutheran23
at West LutheranF/5
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian1
New Life Academy4
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd12
Willmar2
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian15
PACT Charter7
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's11
Fridley2
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Spring Lake Park1
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area1
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian6
Legacy Christian7
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Sauk Centre3
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Browerville12
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central17
New York Mills7
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Menahga2
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis28
Laporte1
at LaporteF/5
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus9
Cass Lake-Bena1
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross20
Brandon/Evansville21
at Brandon, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely12
Duluth Marshall7
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Maple Lake5
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor13
Virginia9
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City14
Northland1
at NorthlandF/5
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Lakeville North13
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague2
Farmington6
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm7
North Woods17
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian5
Adrian Area3
at Adrian AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic11
Dassel-Cokato1
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
North Branch4
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Monticello5
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids1
Duluth Denfeld4
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing2
Cloquet3
at CloquetF/9
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville6
Cambridge-Isanti0
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker10
Buffalo1
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper12
St. Louis Park0
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
Minneapolis Edison8
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis22
Columbia Heights4
at Columbia HeightsF/5
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson1
Mound-Westonka8
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
Red Lake0
at Red LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay2
Two Harbors6
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Mesabi East1
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway11
Deer River0
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle8
Aitkin3
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson5
Rush City4
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie3
Pine City4
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Kimball Area30
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy1
St. Paul Academy11
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon Valley (SD)15
Luverne1
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun12
Red Lake County Central11
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon4
East Polk3
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley9
Fertile-Beltrami7
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
Nashwauk-Keewatin6
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood13
McGregor23
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome0
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at Littlefork-Big FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Braham16
East Central6
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central15
Mountain Lake Area16
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinF/8
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United2
Murray County Central14
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
Delano7
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville15
Upsala12
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
Dawson-Boyd15
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Pierz4
at PierzF/9
  > Game Recap
Cromwell0
Moose Lake-Willow River18
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East1
Bemidji5
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau5
Lake of the Woods6
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY7
Renville County West5
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis6
Eagle Valley2
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley6
Minnewaska Area5
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby9
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
at Graceville, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls5
Melrose0
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg2
Southland6
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity9
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Princeton8
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato West6
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Winona1
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Rochester Mayo18
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall9
Rochester Century4
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora15
Foley5
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United14
Watertown-Mayer9
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Jordan13
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson9
Belle Plaine3
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta1
Yellow Medicine East2
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Redwood Valley2
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West19
Cleveland0
at ClevelandF/5
  > Game Recap
Byron6
Triton5
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Pine Island7
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville8
La Crescent7
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura14
Dover-Eyota4
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac2
NCE/U-H10
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Sacred Heart4
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
Red Lake Falls0
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus2
Blackduck20
at BlackduckF/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America18
Mayer Lutheran2
at Mayer LutheranF/5
  > Game Recap
Maple River33
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
at G-H-EC/Martin LutherF/5
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
Mankato Loyola5
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet6
Alden-Conger5
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville8
Hayfield1
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Blooming Prairie10
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
East Grand Forks1
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)11
Hawley12
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City13
BOLD9
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo8
Benson/Hancock9
at Benson/HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy11
Ortonville1
at Fergus Falls, MNF/5
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Pequot Lakes13
at Pequot LakesF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area4
Detroit Lakes11
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie5
Bertha-Hewitt3
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington5
Windom Area2
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager13
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale11
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono6
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Perham13
at PerhamF/5
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central5
New York Mills2
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo5
Fergus Falls6
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen17
St. Cloud Tech9
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
Rocori2
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield14
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain2
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Dawson-Boyd16
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd11
Willmar1
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY8
Renville County West5
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome3
Littlefork-Big Falls25
at Littlefork-Big FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato East2
Chanhassen0
at ChanhassenF/8
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com