Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Johnson165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Perham165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonF/5
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Detroit Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Ottertail Central165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
Liberty Classical Academy165
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors165
Silver Bay165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Mahnomen/Waubun165
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy165
Cambridge Christian165
at Cambridge ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding165
St. Paul Humboldt165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian165
Legacy Christian165
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyF/6
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranF/6
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis165
Laporte165
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East165
South Ridge165
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Northeast Range165
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor165
Greenway165
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods165
Ely165
at ElyF/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle165
Aitkin165
at AitkinF/5
  > Game Recap
Rogers165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids165
Duluth Denfeld165
at Duluth DenfeldF/5
  > Game Recap
Virginia165
Cloquet165
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloF/6
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum165
Carlton165
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland165
Cherry165
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Red Lake165
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicF/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area165
Red Rock Central/W-WG165
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Red Lake County165
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central165
Northern Freeze165
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H165
Win-E-Mac165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian165
Adrian165
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Heron Lake-Okabena165
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia165
Ogilvie165
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood165
McGregor/Cromwell165
at McGregor/CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz165
Eden Valley-Watkins165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham165
East Central165
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyF/5
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)165
Duluth East165
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Norman County165
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep165
Eagle Valley165
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
Mora165
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca165
Little Falls165
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall165
Worthington165
at WorthingtonF/8
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaF/8
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton165
Cannon Falls165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles165
Caledonia165
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne165
Windom Area165
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River165
Alden-Conger165
at Alden-CongerF/5
  > Game Recap
BOLD165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityF/5
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher165
Blackduck165
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Ortonville165
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Southland165
at SouthlandF/6
  > Game Recap
United South Central165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
New London-Spicer165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area165
West Central Area165
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Ottertail Central165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels165
Chaska165
at ChaskaF/8
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Minneota165
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland