PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Highland Park4
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central8
St. Paul Como Park6
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Perham19
Crosby-Ironton1
at Crosby-IrontonF/5
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Detroit Lakes8
Park Rapids Area2
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills6
Ottertail Central1
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes0
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo4
Fergus Falls1
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
Liberty Classical Academy9
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County5
Esko7
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori4
Sauk Rapids-Rice10
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen5
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Owatonna6
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East8
Faribault9
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors5
Silver Bay4
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston2
Mahnomen/Waubun1
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math & Science Academy1
Cambridge Christian11
at Cambridge ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian4
PACT Charter2
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park11
Columbia Heights0
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding10
St. Paul Humboldt8
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area1
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Legacy Christian14
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
New Life Academy13
at New Life AcademyF/6
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy0
West Lutheran10
at West LutheranF/6
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Spring Lake Park1
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Totino-Grace5
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
Frazee10
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Parkers Prairie3
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Sebeka10
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis11
Laporte0
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Pine River-Backus5
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
South Ridge5
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Northeast Range11
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart2
East Grand Forks8
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
International Falls5
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor8
Greenway5
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods5
Ely15
at ElyF/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Hermantown7
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle1
Aitkin11
at AitkinF/5
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Monticello3
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area6
St. Francis3
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper5
North Branch4
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids11
Duluth Denfeld0
at Duluth DenfeldF/5
  > Game Recap
Virginia2
Cloquet7
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville5
Cambridge-Isanti1
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano4
Waconia0
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake8
Orono11
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Buffalo11
at BuffaloF/6
  > Game Recap
Farmington8
New Prague0
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum2
Carlton6
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Cherry4
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm11
Littlefork-Big Falls4
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Roseau5
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley16
Red Lake1
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
Watertown-Mayer2
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield5
Annandale2
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson12
Rush City0
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Holy Family Catholic10
at Holy Family CatholicF/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area16
Red Rock Central/W-WG10
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Red Lake County8
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central2
Northern Freeze17
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H10
Win-E-Mac6
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian4
Adrian11
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central7
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia11
Ogilvie5
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood13
McGregor/Cromwell2
at McGregor/CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz13
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham17
East Central0
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes12
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds Park AcademyF/5
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin16
Northland1
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)1
Duluth East2
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon5
Norman County2
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson14
Mound Westonka2
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Staples-Motley3
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville3
Osakis0
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep5
Eagle Valley0
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair12
Cleveland0
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School10
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity13
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Rochester Mayo3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley2
Mora4
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Little Falls19
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall6
Worthington7
at WorthingtonF/8
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United11
Waseca8
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall14
Austin2
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Albert Lea2
at Albert LeaF/8
  > Game Recap
St. Peter5
Sibley East6
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan8
Belle Plaine6
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Cannon Falls5
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville13
La Crescent4
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK2
Dover-Eyota10
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Jackson County Central12
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne7
Windom Area0
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton6
Zimmerman2
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Nicollet13
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
Mankato Loyola8
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River12
Alden-Conger0
at Alden-CongerF/5
  > Game Recap
BOLD10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityF/5
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher1
Blackduck12
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Brainerd4
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield5
Stewartville8
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Ortonville11
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East4
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta8
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Brandon/Evansville1
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC7
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies13
Medford3
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg17
Southland1
at SouthlandF/6
  > Game Recap
United South Central7
Blooming Prairie4
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
New London-Spicer10
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo6
Benson4
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area12
West Central Area0
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
Blue Earth Area12
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Crosby-Ironton0
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes4
Park Rapids Area4
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills7
Ottertail Central2
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes6
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle11
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo2
Fergus Falls4
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray6
Chanhassen1
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori6
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels4
Chaska5
at ChaskaF/8
  > Game Recap
Mankato West4
Owatonna7
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Minneota0
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
Brainerd6
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran5
DeLaSalle6
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley4
South St. Paul3
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain5
Springfield0
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com