PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, April 20, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
New Ulm16
Mankato Loyola5
at Mankato EastF/5
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels6
Mankato Loyola3
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels4
New Prague0
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter6
Nova Classical Academy16
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
East Grand Forks5
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy12
North Lakes Academy7
at North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood11
Esko0
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Hutchinson1
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville7
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
St. Paul Johnson3
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes8
Heritage Christian1
at Heritage AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Lakeville North6
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake6
Mounds View5
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville7
Prior Lake0
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka10
Bloomington Kennedy3
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
North St. Paul3
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield6
St. Thomas Academy5
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
Roseville9
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings10
Park of Cottage Grove4
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Henry Sibley4
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury10
Stillwater Area3
at StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
Wadena-Deer Creek16
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
Nevis7
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes8
Sebeka1
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus6
Northome/Kelliher4
at KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose4
Browerville5
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Sauk Centre4
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Osakis12
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie4
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross7
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
South Ridge13
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor19
Two Harbors0
at Two HarborsF/5
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
Mesabi East4
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet7
Duluth Marshall9
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)3
Hermantown4
at HermantownF/8
  > Game Recap
Bemidji5
Big Lake1
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Washburn20
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
St. Paul Harding19
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic15
Orono5
at OronoF/6
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato15
Mound-Westonka2
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm2
New Prague3
at Mankato EastF/9
  > Game Recap
Shakopee12
Farmington3
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River14
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at Mountain Iron-BuhlF/5
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods17
Red Lake5
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep1
Maple Lake11
at Maple LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Sibley East4
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia9
Annandale15
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany2
Pierz4
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area12
Holdingford4
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin7
Braham2
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park11
St. Croix Lutheran2
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie8
Rush City5
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City2
Concordia Academy-Roseville21
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis South1
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County9
Win-E-Mac2
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain3
Mountain Lake Area10
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia7
McGregor/Cromwell4
at McGregor/CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Eden Valley-Watkins12
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/6
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Faribault Academies3
at Faribault AcademiesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy2
Mabel-Canton7
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Minneota/Lincoln HI10
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Litchfield4
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City1
Northland4
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena12
Laporte0
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Norman County6
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
Minneapolis North0
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River8
New Richland-H-E-G9
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East8
Rochester Mayo4
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
Minnehaha Academy7
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
Cook County1
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East12
Minnewaska Area3
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran6
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston5
Grand Forks Central (ND)4
at Grand Forks CentralF/10
  > Game Recap
Monticello1
Sartell-St. Stephen11
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Princeton5
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont2
Worthington3
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Winona6
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Rochester John Marshall1
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea12
Rochester Century10
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Warroad2
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville7
Cannon Falls14
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove9
St. Charles0
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
Redwood Valley7
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Windom Area9
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Adrian1
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls10
Zimmerman1
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye1
Wabasso7
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK3
Fillmore Central9
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg5
Rushford-Peterson2
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD2
Paynesville Area3
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby11
Montevideo9
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck1
Bagley2
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph2
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes3
Triton2
at TritonF/11
  > Game Recap
Jordan4
LeSueur-Henderson5
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
St. Peter12
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Martin County West2
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland10
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Ottertail Central13
at Battle Lake, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
East Grand Forks4
at East Grand ForksF/8
  > Game Recap
Hancock4
Benson5
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes5
Fergus Falls3
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead5
Chanhassen4
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd4
St. Cloud Tech0
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
St. Cloud Cathedral8
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy3
Trinity School4
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com