Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 19, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Schaeffer Academy165
First Baptist165
at First BaptistFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte165
Blackduck165
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran165
St. Agnes165
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount165
Wayzata165
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperF/8
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
Ottertail Central165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher165
Nevis165
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie165
New York Mills165
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Brandon/Evansville165
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Win-E-Mac165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy165
Washington Technology Magnet165
at Washington Technology MagnetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm165
South Ridge165
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
Minneapolis South165
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Red Lake165
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Rockford165
at RockfordF/8
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Pierz165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central165
Pine City165
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn165
Blake165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central165
Sacred Heart165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle165
Hill City/Northland165
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County165
Mahnomen/Waubun165
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze165
Thief River Falls/Goodridge165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson165
Onamia165
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area165
Pelican Rapids165
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area165
Eagle Valley165
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Brainerd165
at Brainerd, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy165
Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral165
Little Falls165
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton165
Milaca165
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran165
Tri-City United165
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Paynesville Area165
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte165
Blackduck165
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
Crookston165
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School165
Southwest Christian165
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland