PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 17, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Lakes Academy4
Hope Academy6
at Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park4
St. Paul Central2
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park13
St. Paul Harding3
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Perham7
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes16
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Staples-Motley8
Pequot Lakes3
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton1
Two Harbors4
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
St. Agnes10
at St. AgnesF/6
  > Game Recap
Burnsville5
Bloomington Jefferson4
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Apple Valley1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial8
Park Center0
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine4
Maple Grove3
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis17
Columbia Heights3
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Fridley7
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids3
Andover1
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Johnson10
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy2
South St. Paul0
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul7
Simley0
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury9
Park of Cottage Grove2
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park5
Irondale4
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan5
Mahtomedi7
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake6
White Bear Lake4
at White Bear LakeF/12
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Mounds View1
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area4
East Ridge5
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central14
Parkers Prairie11
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills11
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
at VerndaleF/6
  > Game Recap
Menahga5
Pillager6
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Bagley2
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad2
East Grand Forks1
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown5
Ashland (WI)0
at AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor17
Esko7
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Hinckley-Finlayson5
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace4
North Branch3
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins8
Elk River5
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Cloquet5
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello4
Cambridge-Isanti3
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville4
Big Lake8
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka6
Eden Prairie10
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Holy Angels6
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn27
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Waconia4
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale3
Orono6
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson8
Dassel-Cokato7
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers6
Buffalo9
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Red Wing4
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Farmington1
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay4
Floodwood7
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm4
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County1
Roseau10
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano2
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins12
Holdingford3
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
St. Paul Academy5
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City10
Rush City8
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Holy Family Catholic1
at Holy Family CatholicF/12
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville3
Breck6
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian4
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher13
Lake of the Woods2
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart10
Win-E-Mac0
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H2
Fertile-Beltrami1
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United9
Adrian10
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central7
Mountain Lake Area3
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin5
Ogilvie1
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
New Ulm Cathedral12
at New Ulm CathedralF/6
  > Game Recap
Windom Area12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Yellow Medicine East2
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze9
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake2
Blackduck12
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area10
Royalton0
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Norman County13
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle7
Onamia5
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech5
Alexandria7
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville2
St. John's Prep1
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Osakis12
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose5
Minnewaska Area8
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
Sauk Centre3
at Sauk CentreF/8
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Rocori8
at Cold Spring, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial13
St. Clair4
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East1
Rochester Mayo6
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Mora6
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany1
Becker5
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls2
Princeton1
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna2
Winona0
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G7
Waseca1
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Century2
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin1
Faribault7
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West2
Albert Lea3
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine1
Sibley East0
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Foley0
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter6
La Crescent8
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg10
GMLOK0
at GMLOKF/5
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central0
Dover-Eyota6
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Luverne0
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm6
Jackson County Central4
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Nicollet13
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter2
Mankato Loyola5
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central14
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson2
Lewiston-Altura6
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson6
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area5
Marshall2
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Montevideo0
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Brainerd3
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)7
Breckenridge0
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta5
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville11
Hayfield6
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Triton9
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls2
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United2
LeSueur-Henderson4
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC0
Maple River5
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Martin County West13
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City14
Goodhue6
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles8
Southland7
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford8
Blooming Prairie2
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Perham1
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Detroit Lakes8
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley4
Pequot Lakes0
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Chanhassen4
at ChanhassenF/8
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Edina6
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/6
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral11
Sleepy Eye0
at Sleepy EyeF/5
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Apollo7
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)9
Breckenridge6
at BreckenridgeF/8
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com