PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 12, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag9
First Baptist8
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors2
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
Minneapolis Edison13
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County7
Carlton10
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD11
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta7
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian2
PACT Charter3
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center6
Elk River7
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville6
Edina1
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie11
Eastview0
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata8
Bloomington Jefferson2
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins8
Apple Valley0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's14
Robbinsdale Cooper9
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids5
Osseo4
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy8
St. Paul Highland Park4
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy2
Legacy Christian3
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran12
Trinity School0
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Blaine6
at BlaineF/9
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
Champlin Park12
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis2
Irondale5
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka1
Centennial9
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley7
Totino-Grace9
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
Bethany Academy0
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham12
Frazee2
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central4
Sebeka5
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake6
Rosemount5
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills6
Menahga2
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis5
Pine River-Backus12
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie9
Ashby10
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods9
Northeast Range1
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet4
Ashland (WI)1
at AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry1
International Falls9
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown7
Greenway1
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing10
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at Eveleth-GilbertF/5
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East16
Deer River6
at Deer RiverF/7
  > Game Recap
Onamia8
Aitkin9
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Monticello11
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Chisago Lakes Area2
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti8
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels0
Shakopee7
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy7
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran12
St. Paul Harding2
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson8
Waconia4
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Orono1
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano15
Dassel-Cokato3
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Northfield6
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing12
New Prague1
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Mabel-Canton0
at Riverland CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville5
Rogers2
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Pine City2
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Holy Family Catholic3
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston15
NCE/U-H11
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad8
Red Lake County2
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley3
Northome/Kelliher2
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian7
Mountain Lake Area8
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian9
Southwestern United0
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko11
McGregor/Cromwell1
at McGregor/CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie3
Isle5
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City12
East Central1
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy10
Houston5
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami11
Mahnomen/Waubun1
at Mahnomen/WaubunF/6
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac7
Norman County8
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City5
Crosby-Ironton3
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch7
Spring Lake Park9
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Kenyon-Wanamingo13
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral4
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West1
Maple River3
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby9
Renville County West2
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson4
MACCRAY5
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka4
Annandale3
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson12
Columbia Heights1
at Columbia HeightsF/5
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
Osakis5
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area1
Browerville2
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley2
Royalton6
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area1
Albany11
at AlbanyF/5
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Sauk Centre6
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger7
Cleveland8
at ClevelandF/10
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Mora3
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central0
Worthington10
at WorthingtonF/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century5
Winona2
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Rochester John Marshall7
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo5
Owatonna6
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West1
Austin5
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East1
Albert Lea4
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Sibley East10
at Sibley EastF/5
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine9
Norwood-Young America4
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Foley4
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan2
Tri-City United7
at Tri-City UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes5
Winona Cotter1
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls10
Pine Island2
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)12
Lake City0
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central5
GMLOK2
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Caledonia/Spring Grove11
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield17
Lakeview0
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford7
Randolph9
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart7
Sleepy Eye0
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies3
Mankato Loyola7
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East2
Montevideo3
at MontevideoF/9
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods4
Blackduck8
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
St. John's Prep11
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Stewartville4
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Ortonville9
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Lac qui Parle Valley6
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville5
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley9
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
New Richland-H-E-G10
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
United South Central10
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Triton0
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer6
LeSueur-Henderson5
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield7
Southland9
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Willmar4
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area2
New Ulm8
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area4
Fairmont5
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
St. Peter2
at St. PeterF/12
  > Game Recap
BOLD5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Minnetonka4
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy6
Houston8
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
at Riverland CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
St. Cloud Tech2
at St. Cloud, MN (Faber Field)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
St. Cloud Apollo1
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen5
Chaska1
at ChaskaF/12
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com