PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 10, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Park-Audubon1
Frazee11
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Nevis10
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Minnewaska Area3
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Foley0
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona4
Faribault3
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea19
Rochester Mayo20
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin7
Mankato East1
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Cook County3
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic4
Delano0
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall10
Mankato West5
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello4
Big Lake2
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
New Life Academy11
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
New London-Spicer4
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central7
Adrian1
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston1
Onalaska Luther (WI)12
at Onalaska LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley6
Benilde-St. Margaret's16
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/6
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper17
Columbia Heights11
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis6
Spring Lake Park4
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace7
St. Louis Park10
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian12
Brooklyn Center6
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep2
Bethany Academy9
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
Cambridge Christian10
at Cambridge ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
St. Paul Harding4
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine7
St. Peter12
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji8
Grand Rapids4
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti5
Buffalo2
at BuffaloF/8
  > Game Recap
Deer River13
Aitkin7
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton6
Silver Bay8
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Yellow Medicine East6
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian1
Mountain Lake Area17
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Floodwood11
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch2
Chisago Lakes Area3
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Blooming Prairie14
at Blooming PrairieF/5
  > Game Recap
Virginia6
Greenway12
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Proctor10
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Becker8
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H2
Sacred Heart12
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Mesabi East26
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville14
Legacy Christian1
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale13
Dassel-Cokato0
at Dassel-CokatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy8
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze5
North Border/Cavalier (ND)6
at North BorderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Crookston6
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
Cherry5
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd5
Montevideo11
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Renville County West1
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
Hutchinson10
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley8
Cass Lake-Bena6
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli9
Medford7
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Maranatha Christian5
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca10
Holdingford11
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Mound Westonka8
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Marshall4
at MarshallF/12
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson9
Fillmore Central0
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at Lac qui Parle ValleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes3
La Crescent2
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
Lewiston-Altura1
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair1
Maple River10
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Little Falls10
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
Sleepy Eye4
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg12
Dover-Eyota2
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran10
Providence Academy1
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Wabasso6
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Martin County West2
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland14
GMLOK10
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield1
Byron5
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley9
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville13
Lake City10
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo15
Kasson-Mantorville2
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Pelican Rapids8
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
Chatfield5
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral21
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd5
Moorhead3
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague2
Chaska4
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Onalaska Luther (WI)17
at Onalaska LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Burnsville9
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes11
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville10
West Central Area0
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley2
Upsala/Swanville Area12
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
St. John's Prep6
at St. Cloud (Faber)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis6
Royalton1
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area2
Luverne7
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona13
Faribault6
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall12
Mankato West9
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin4
Mankato East10
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com