PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 9, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Woodbury5
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes7
Pillager5
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview5
Minneota12
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area11
Canby5
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park10
Duluth Denfeld16
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy0
Academy for Sciences & Ag15
at Academy for Sciences & AgFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding15
Columbia Heights5
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Park Center2
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine8
Champlin Park9
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Eagan2
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
Centennial2
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview9
Rosemount0
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Simley5
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Maple Grove8
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Lakeville South1
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
St. Thomas Academy4
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Mounds View1
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter1
Legacy Christian27
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
Elk River7
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings4
East Ridge5
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul2
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Lakeville North1
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi8
South St. Paul1
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy2
St. Paul Highland Park0
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area13
Roseville3
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels5
Farmington4
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Red Wing4
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton7
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC13
Cleveland14
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Springfield7
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee9
New Prague0
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Lake Park-Audubon9
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake15
Minneapolis Edison2
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village1
Irondale2
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman6
Big Lake1
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran20
Rockford4
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Byron9
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest19
Minneapolis North0
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Croix Lutheran1
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Foley5
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose5
Holdingford6
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area13
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn13
Minneapolis Henry0
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso2
New Ulm Cathedral1
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central2
Southland12
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville9
Brandon/Evansville1
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies6
United South Central2
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls17
Goodhue0
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield17
Rushford-Peterson6
at Rushford-PetersonF/5
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota1
St. Charles5
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock10
Ashby0
at AshbyF/5
  > Game Recap
Little Falls16
Albany3
at AlbanyF/5
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United5
Belle Plaine6
at Belle PlaineF/9
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Jordan8
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East6
Watertown-Mayer4
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton10
Redwood Valley6
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/6
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Grantsburg (WI)13
at GrantsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK8
Caledonia/Spring Grove9
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson11
Mayer Lutheran8
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross10
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain9
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer6
BOLD3
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central8
Windom Area1
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown9
New Richland-H-E-G11
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter4
Pine Island14
at Pine IslandF/6
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Chanhassen3
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Hutchinson11
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Duluth Denfeld12
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com