Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, March 5, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Bethany Academy (W4)165
Bethlehem Academy (W1)165
at Rochester Civic AuditoriumF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lake City (W4)165
Byron (W1)165
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area165
St. John's Prep165
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hope Academy (17)165
Nova Classical Academy (16)165
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (E11)165
Mahnomen (E6)165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Laporte (E10)165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (E7)165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Lake of the Woods (E9)165
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E8)165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W6)165
Sacred Heart (W11)165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W7)165
Red Lake County (W10)165
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W9)165
Win-E-Mac (W8)165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Verndale (W10)165
Swanville (W7)165
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Sebeka (W9)165
Menahga (W8)165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Northland (E10)165
Pine River-Backus (E7)165
at Pine River-BackusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
East Central (E9)165
Onamia (E8)165
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rothsay (N10)165
Park Christian (N7)165
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
New York Mills (N9)165
Lake Park-Audubon (N8)165
at AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Underwood (S11)165
Hancock (S6)165
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S10)165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S7)165
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S9)165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S8)165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Math and Science Academy (18)165
North Lakes Academy (15)165
at Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W3)165
Goodhue (W2)165
at Rochester Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (W3)165
Rochester Lourdes (W2)165
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland