PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, March 5, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Bethany Academy (W4)58
Bethlehem Academy (W1)66
at Rochester Civic AuditoriumF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lake City (W4)35
Byron (W1)53
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area56
St. John's Prep62
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hope Academy (17)53
Nova Classical Academy (16)61
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (E11)25
Mahnomen (E6)101
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Laporte (E10)26
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (E7)58
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Lake of the Woods (E9)59
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E8)67
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W6)72
Sacred Heart (W11)39
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W7)62
Red Lake County (W10)70
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W9)71
Win-E-Mac (W8)58
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Verndale (W10)56
Swanville (W7)68
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Sebeka (W9)44
Menahga (W8)72
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Northland (E10)55
Pine River-Backus (E7)79
at Pine River-BackusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
East Central (E9)46
Onamia (E8)48
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rothsay (N10)41
Park Christian (N7)58
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
New York Mills (N9)53
Lake Park-Audubon (N8)67
at AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Underwood (S11)45
Hancock (S6)68
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S10)61
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S7)64
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S9)65
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S8)55
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Math & Science Academy (18)73
North Lakes Academy (15)76
at Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Frazee60
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W3)61
Goodhue (W2)55
at Rochester Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (W3)54
Rochester Lourdes (W2)49
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com