PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, February 25, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Elk River/Zimmerman (4)2
Duluth East (1)4
at AMSOIL Arena, DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Tartan (8)0
Hill-Murray (1)6
at Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Red Wing (4)3
Rochester Lourdes (1)5
at Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Hutchinson (4)3
New Ulm (1)4
at GustavusF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Forest Lake (6)6
Andover (2)7
at AMSOIL Arena, DuluthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Bloomington Jefferson (4)4
Edina (1)7
at BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Duluth Denfeld (4)2
Duluth Marshall (1)5
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Hockey
St. Paul Johnson (7)6
White Bear Lake (2)5
at Aldrich ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)1
Rogers (2)3
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester Mayo (4)0
Lakeville South (1)7
at Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Luverne (3)4
Marshall (2)3
at GustavusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz (3)5
Bemidji (2)2
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Wayzata (4)0
Minnetonka (1)3
at BIGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Prior Lake (3)1
Burnsville (2)3
at BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Roseau (4)0
Moorhead (1)3
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Hockey
North St. Paul (6)2
Roseville (3)3
at Aldrich ArenaF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Albert Lea (7)1
Northfield (3)5
at Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)1
Little Falls (1)8
at MAC - St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Park of Cottage Grove (5)1
Eagan (1)7
at State Fair ColiseumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Proctor (5)0
Hermantown (1)7
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Park Rapids Area (5)0
Thief River Falls (1)5
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Stillwater Area (5)1
Mounds View (4)0
at Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Willmar (7)2
Fergus Falls (3)5
at MAC - St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
International Falls (3)5
Hibbing/Chisholm (2)6
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
AC Wings (7)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)5
at BIGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester Century (3)1
Lakeville North (2)6
at Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
East Ridge (7)1
Hastings (6)2
at State Fair ColiseumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com