Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, February 4, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Grand Rapids165
New London-Spicer165
at AnokaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Medford165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Rockford165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Medford165
Rockford165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Medford165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Rockford165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at BemidjiFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
Anoka165
Little Falls165
at AnokaFINAL
Lake City165
Southland165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake165
Mankato East165
Austin165
LeSueur-Henderson165
Maple River165
Marshall/Lakeview165
Norwood-Young America165
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
Winona/Winona Cotter165
at Mankato EastFINAL
Minneota165
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther165
Pipestone Area165
St. James Area165
Worthington165
at Martin County WestFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami165
Crookston165
Mahnomen/Waubun165
Red Lake County Central165
Roseau165
Thief River Falls165
United Clay-Becker165
West Marshall165
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Rochester Century165
La Crescent165
Kasson-Mantorville165
GMLOKS165
Forest Lake165
FCLMC165
Burnsville165
Pine Island165
Rochester Mayo165
at Pine IslandFINAL
Cannon Falls165
Eden Prairie165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Foley165
Prior Lake165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Foley165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Prior Lake165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Chatfield165
WEM/JWP165
Jackson County Central165
St. Charles165
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola165
Totino-Grace165
Triton165
at WEM/JWPFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Spring Lake Park165
at BlaineFINAL
St. Francis165
Hastings165
at AnokaFINAL
Rogers165
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle165
at RogersFINAL
Zimmerman165
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle165
at RogersFINAL
Mille Lacs165
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle165
at RogersFINAL
Holdingford165
Mound Westonka165
at RogersFINAL
Mound Westonka165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
Mound Westonka165
Zimmerman165
at RogersFINAL
Holdingford165
Mille Lacs165
at RogersFINAL
MACCRAY/RCW165
St. Paul Johnson165
at RogersFINAL
Holdingford165
MACCRAY/RCW165
at RogersFINAL
Mille Lacs165
St. Paul Johnson165
at RogersFINAL
MACCRAY/RCW165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
St. Paul Johnson165
Zimmerman165
at RogersFINAL
Cannon Falls165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls165
Northfield165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Hopkins165
Northfield165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Tri-City / Cleveland165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Eden Prairie165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Tri-City / Cleveland165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Hopkins165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland165
Northfield165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Hopkins165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Cannon FalllsFINAL
Little Falls165
Hastings165
at AnokaFINAL
Little Falls165
New London-Spicer165
at AnokaFINAL
Apple Valley165
White Bear Lake165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Apple Valley165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview165
White Bear Lake165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview165
St. Paul Harding165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Mankato West165
Maple Grove165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
East Ridge165
Mankato West165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Apple Valley165
Mankato West165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Faribault165
Fridley165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Faribault165
Orono165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Faribault165
Goodhue165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview165
Goodhue165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Goodhue165
East Ridge165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Milaca/Faith Christian165
at BlaineFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian165
Osseo165
at BlaineFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian165
Rosemount165
at BlaineFINAL
Osseo165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
Rosemount165
Osseo165
at BlaineFINAL
Elk River165
Spring Lake Park165
at BlaineFINAL
Irondale165
Elk River165
at BlaineFINAL
Rosemount165
Elk River165
at BlaineFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Southland165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lake City165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G165
Lake City165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G165
Southland165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Orono165
Maple Grove165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Orono165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
East Ridge165
St. Paul Harding165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Fridley165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Fridley165
White Bear Lake165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove165
St. Paul Harding165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Andover165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at AnokaFINAL
Anoka165
St. Francis165
at AnokaFINAL
Andover165
Grand Rapids165
at AnokaFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at AnokaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
Hastings165
at AnokaFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
St. Francis165
Andover165
at AnokaFINAL
Spring Lake Park165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
Irondale165
Coon Rapids165
at BlaineFINAL
Irondale165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
Park Region Conference Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley165
United North Central165
Royalton/Upsala165
Prairie Valley165
Ottertail Central165
Osakis165
New York Mills165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
LP-GE/Browerville165
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
at Long PrairieFINAL
Alexandria "Big Ole" Invitational
Frazee165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Minnewaska Area165
Moorhead165
MAHACA165
Rocori165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland