Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Annandale-Maple Lake165
Princeton165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Champlin Park165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. James Area165
Waconia165
at CanbyFINAL
St. James Area165
Canby165
at CanbyFINAL
Waconia165
Canby165
at CanbyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Wayzata165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Fergus Falls165
Thief River Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Stillwater Area165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Virginia Area165
Rush City/Braham165
Ogilvie165
North Branch165
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway165
Mille Lacs165
Mahnomen/Waubun165
Hibbing165
Deer River165
Cloquet/Esko165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis165
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Barnesville165
Frazee165
Breckenridge165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Pelican Rapids165
Perham165
United Clay-Becker165
at FrazeeFINAL
Henry Sibley165
Hopkins165
at RosemountFINAL
Henry Sibley165
Roseville165
at RosemountFINAL
Henry Sibley165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Hopkins165
Roseville165
at RosemountFINAL
Hopkins165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Roseville165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville165
Simley165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Westfield165
St. Charles165
Rochester Mayo165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Medford165
Hayfield165
Chatfield165
Caledonia165
Lake City165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Lake CityFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
Mounds View165
at NicolletFINAL
Luverne165
Parker SD165
Marshall/Lakeview165
at Parker SDFINAL
Cannon Falls165
WEM/JWP165
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola165
St. Agnes165
Northfield165
Albert Lea JV165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
La Crescent165
Rochester Mayo JV165
Rochester Century165
Winona/Winona Cotter165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Sibley East165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Andover165
St. Paul Como Park165
St. Paul Central165
Pierz165
North St. Paul165
Mound Westonka165
Monticello165
Mankato East165
Lakeville North165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
Burnsville165
Blaine165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Austin165
South St. Paul165
St. Paul Harding165
at South St. PaulFINAL
Buffalo165
Rockford165
Pine Island165
Osseo165
Maple Grove165
Litchfield165
Fridley165
Chaska/Chanhassen165
Totino-Grace165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Totino GraceFINAL
West Central Conference Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Quad County165
Sauk Centre/Melrose165
Paynesville Area165
MAHACA165
Montevideo165
Minnewaska Area165
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
BOLD165
Benson165
New London-Spicer165
Albany165
at New LondonFINAL
GMLOKS165
Wisconsin Dells WI165
Reedsburg WI165
Watertown WI165
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)165
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Adrian Area165
Woodbury Central IA165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Larimore ND165
Grand Forks Central (ND)165
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
Pembina County North (ND)165
at Larimore NDFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Sibley East165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Princeton165
at AnnandaleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Eden Prairie165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Sibley East165
Princeton165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Sibley East165
Annandale-Maple Lake165
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Annandale-Maple Lake165
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Princeton165
at AnnandaleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Annandale-Maple Lake165
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Prior Lake165
Hastings165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Woodbury165
Prior Lake165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hastings165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnetonka165
Champlin Park165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Irondale165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Blm Jeff/Blm KennedyFINAL
Minnetonka165
Woodbury165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnetonka165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Irondale165
Woodbury165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hastings165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Blm Jeff/Blm KennedyFINAL
Irondale165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Prior Lake165
Champlin Park165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest165
Eagan165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis Henry165
Mankato West165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Goodhue165
FCLMC165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
FCLMC165
Mankato West165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Wayzata165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Goodhue165
Eagan165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Mankato West165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Goodhue165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
FCLMC165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Wayzata165
Eagan165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson165
Apple Valley165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake165
Ellsworth WI165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Apple Valley165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Apple Valley165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Forest LakeFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Thief River Falls165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Kimball Area165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Wahpeton (ND)165
Bemidji165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead165
Wahpeton (ND)165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Area165
Wahpeton (ND)165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Bemidji165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Bemidji165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Little Falls165
Moorhead165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Area165
Little Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Little Falls165
Thief River Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
at NicolletFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
Triton165
at NicolletFINAL
Mounds View165
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
at NicolletFINAL
Mounds View165
Triton165
at NicolletFINAL
Triton165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Mounds View165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at NicolletFINAL
Triton165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at NicolletFINAL
Simley165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial165
Sparta WI165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
United South Central165
Fairmont/Martin County West165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
Waseca165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
United South Central165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Simley165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central165
Waseca165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial165
Byron165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central165
Sparta WI165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial165
United South Central165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Waseca165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron165
Fairmont/Martin County West165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron165
Waseca165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Adrian Area165
Bennington NE165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna165
Bennington NE165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Adrian Area165
Woodbine IA165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna165
Friend NE165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna165
Woodbury Central IA165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Adrian Area165
Des Moines Roosevelt IA165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna165
Sioux City North IA165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna165
Adrian Area165
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland