PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 19, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
Winona/Winona Cotter29
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake41
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.26
at WaconiaFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake45
Waconia30
at WaconiaFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.43
Waconia21
at WaconiaFINAL
Minnetonka40
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
at HopkinsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong41
Rocori33
at HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins54
Robbinsdale Armstrong24
at HopkinsFINAL
Minnetonka48
Rocori36
at HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins49
Minnetonka28
at HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins48
Rocori22
at HopkinsFINAL
Barnesville48
Browerville/Eagle Valley24
at New York MIllsFINAL
Fosston/Bagley38
Bemidji35
at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/IndusFINAL
Bemidji38
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Indus28
at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/IndusFINAL
Fosston/Bagley38
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Indus24
at Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/IndusFINAL
Blue Earth Area38
St. Peter35
at St. PeterFINAL
WEM/JWP45
Tri-City / Cleveland28
at St. PeterFINAL
St. Peter42
Tri-City / Cleveland28
at St. PeterFINAL
WEM/JWP33
St. Peter28
at St. PeterFINAL
Minneapolis Henry48
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad26
at RockfordFINAL
Rockford46
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad13
at RockfordFINAL
Rockford49
Minneapolis Henry22
at RockfordFINAL
Centennial60
Park Center9
at OsseoFINAL
Centennial36
Osseo22
at OsseoFINAL
Osseo54
Park Center6
at OsseoFINAL
Maple River42
Delano23
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague63
Delano16
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague45
Maple River27
at New PragueFINAL
Mankato West38
Dover-Eyota37
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester Mayo45
Dover-Eyota28
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester Mayo58
Mankato West12
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Medford65
Blooming Prairie6
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
Henry Sibley35
Richfield34
at RichfieldFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson49
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted16
at Sibley EastFINAL
Sibley East49
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted16
at Sibley EastFINAL
Sibley East37
LeSueur-Henderson36
at Sibley EastFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson74
St. Agnes6
at SpectrumFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson66
Minneapolis Edison12
at SpectrumFINAL
Spectrum18
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson1
at SpectrumFINAL
St. Agnes42
Minneapolis Edison41
at SpectrumFINAL
Spectrum42
St. Agnes37
at SpectrumFINAL
Spectrum48
Minneapolis Edison24
at SpectrumFINAL
Kimball Area54
Mora12
at ZimmermanFINAL
Kimball Area67
Ogilvie0
at ZimmermanFINAL
Kimball Area55
Zimmerman0
at ZimmermanFINAL
Mora48
Ogilvie19
at ZimmermanFINAL
Mora57
Zimmerman8
at ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman54
Ogilvie23
at ZimmermanFINAL
Luverne33
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain25
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Jackson County Central68
Luverne6
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Jackson County Central79
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain0
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Simley70
Mahtomedi9
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Mahtomedi60
St. Thomas Academy11
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Simley69
St. Thomas Academy0
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Princeton43
Mille Lacs30
at Milaca/Faith ChristianFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian50
Mille Lacs18
at Milaca/Faith ChristianFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central57
Montevideo15
at MAHACAFINAL
MAHACA35
Montevideo25
at MAHACAFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central50
MAHACA16
at MAHACAFINAL
Mound-Westonka51
Buffalo24
at BuffaloFINAL
Rogers46
Buffalo27
at BuffaloFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway54
Rush City/Braham24
at Cloquet/EskoFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway48
Cloquet/Esko30
at Cloquet/EskoFINAL
Rush City/Braham42
Cloquet/Esko31
at Cloquet/EskoFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen55
Royalton/Upsala12
at HoldingfordFINAL
Holdingford56
Royalton/Upsala21
at HoldingfordFINAL
Holdingford54
Sartell-St. Stephen15
at HoldingfordFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
Rochester John Marshall29
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Scott West46
Plainview-Elgin-Millville25
at Scott WestFINAL
Waconia63
Orono16
at WaconiaFINAL
Hayfield52
Blooming Prairie24
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
New York Mills Triangular
New York Mills37
Barnesville31
at New York MillsFINAL
Ottertail Central Triangular
Ottertail Central42
Wadena-Deer Creek33
at HenningFINAL
Ottertail Central Triangular
Prairie Valley43
Wadena-Deer Creek27
at HenningFINAL
Aitkin54
Hibbing20
at AitkinFINAL
United Clay-Becker40
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton31
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
Adrian Area34
Worthington/RL-B31
at Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)FINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose45
Albany25
at MelroseFINAL
Apple Valley49
Rosemount14
at RosemountFINAL
Champlin Park45
Blaine21
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City51
BOLD18
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
Spring Lake Park57
Columbia Heights24
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Hutchinson39
Chaska25
at ChaskaFINAL
Mounds View51
East Ridge24
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Andover34
Elk River29
at AndoverFINAL
St. James Area54
Fairmont/Martin County West20
at St. JamesFINAL
Albert Lea Area54
Faribault12
at Albert Lea AreaFINAL
Shakopee49
Farmington21
at ShakopeeFINAL
Fergus Falls50
Alexandria21
at AlexandriaFINAL
Forest Lake47
Woodbury21
at WoodburyFINAL
Irondale53
Fridley13
at IrondaleFINAL
Pipestone Area51
Fulda/Murray County Central24
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville53
Byron12
at ByronFINAL
Minneota/Lincoln HI35
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg19
at MinneotaFINAL
Prior Lake51
Lakeville South17
at Prior LakeFINAL
Owatonna75
Mankato East0
at OwatonnaFINAL
Anoka35
Maple Grove33
at AnokaFINAL
Paynesville Area55
Minnewaska Area16
at PaynesvilleFINAL
Coon Rapids31
Monticello17
at Coon RapidsFINAL
United South Central50
New Richland-H-E-G24
at United South CentralFINAL
North Branch57
Robbinsdale Cooper16
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Tartan60
North St. Paul13
at TartanFINAL
Scott West53
Norwood-Young America3
at Scott WestFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove43
Stillwater Area19
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Pine Island45
La Crescent22
at La CrescentFINAL
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther44
River Valley32
at Madelia/Truman/Martin LutherFINAL
Austin50
Rochester Century31
at AustinFINAL
St. Charles40
Triton34
at TritonFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial54
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola18
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo36
Willmar34
at WillmarFINAL
Little Falls39
St. Cloud Tech25
at Little FallsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park46
St. Paul Central32
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
St. Paul Harding60
St. Paul Humboldt16
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager52
Sauk Rapids-Rice15
at Brainerd/PillagerFINAL
Stewartville38
Cannon Falls25
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus50
United North Central22
at Pequot LakesFINAL
Waseca53
New Ulm24
at New UlmFINAL
Breckenridge/Cambell-Tintah46
West Central Area27
at Breckenridge/Cambell-TintahFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake68
Marshall/Lakeview9
at Marshall/LakeviewFINAL
Rochester John Marshall54
Winona/Winona Cotter12
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Lake City40
Zumbrota-Mazeppa21
at Lake CityFINAL
New York Mills Triangular
New York Mills46
Browerville/Eagle Valley28
at New York MillsFINAL
Ottertail Central Triangular
Ottertail Central58
Prairie Valley21
at HenningFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com