PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Wednesday, December 28, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Eveleth-Gilbert Invitational
Kittson Central3
Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson2
at Eveleth-GilbertF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Invitational
Red Lake Falls3
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Invitational
St. Louis Park1
Rosemount3
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Simley2
Minnehaha Academy1
at WasecaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Austin5
Waseca4
at WasecaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Invitational
Greenway/Nash-Kee0
Henry Sibley3
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Invitational
Mankato West0
Duluth Marshall3
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Invitational
Proctor4
Delano6
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Invitational
New Prague1
C-E-C5
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Invitational
Fort Frances (ON)0
Buffalo6
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Invitational
Duluth Denfeld1
Andover6
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Dodge County1
Albert Lea10
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
St. Michael-Albertville7
New Ulm5
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Rochester Lourdes12
Richfield2
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Northfield4
Ashwaubenon (WI)7
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Eastview4
Prior Lake6
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)2
Rochester Mayo1
at RochesterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
New Richmond (WI)3
Rochester Century7
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Fargo South/Shanley (ND)6
Rochester John Marshall2
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge/Wahpeton2
Northland Pines (WI)1
at SpoonerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Invitational
Morris/Benson Area3
Prairie Centre Area4
at St. Cloud - MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Coon Rapids2
North Metro3
at Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman1
Maple Grove3
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Stillwater Area3
Blake2
at Super Rink #4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Providence Academy6
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at Super Rink #1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Holy Angels1
Blaine4
at Super Rink #3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Luverne4
Winona3
at Super Rink #2FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Hopkins1
Hastings3
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Invitational
Detroit Lakes2
Northern Lakes5
at St. Cloud - MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invitational
Hutchinson2
Mound Westonka4
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stadstad Hockey Classic
East Grand Forks4
Bismarck Century (ND)1
at Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Rogers3
Mounds View2
at Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Invitational
Robbinsdale Cooper11
Ely/Northeast Range3
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson1
Wayzata4
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Park Rapids/Men/Nev/WHA1
Fergus Falls4
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Apple Valley2
Bemidji1
at Super Rink #4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Orono3
Hudson (WI)4
at Super Rink #1F/OT
  > Game Recap
Windom Area5
North Branch3
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Paul Johnson4
South St. Paul3
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Burnsville3
Hill-Murray4
at Super Rink #3F/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Owatonna4
St. Paul Academy4
at Super Rink #2F/SO
  > Game Recap
Stadstad Hockey Classic
Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz7
Fargo Davies (ND)3
at Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Invitational
Moose Lake Area13
Bagley/Fosston6
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Eden Prairie4
Moorhead5
at St. Louis ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
River Lakes Tournament
Fairmont5
Redwood Valley4
at PaynesvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Invitational
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake2
St. Cloud Tech3
at St. Cloud - MACF/OT
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invitational
Crookston1
Hermantown11
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Invitational
Grafton-Park River (ND)2
Warroad2
at WarroadF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Breck5
Forest Lake1
at Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Lakeville South7
Roseville2
at Super Rink #4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Champlin Park2
at Super Rink #1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
St. Thomas Academy2
Edina3
at Super Rink #3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Irondale3
Marshall3
at Super Rink #2F/SO
  > Game Recap
Red Wing8
Shakopee3
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Anoka7
North St. Paul0
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stadstad Hockey Classic
Princeton3
Grand Forks Red River (ND)9
at Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invitational
Willmar0
Little Falls4
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Invitational
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
St. Cloud Apollo2
at St. Cloud - MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Lakes Tournament
Spring Lake Park4
River Lakes1
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Faribault0
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Invitational
St. Francis1
Hibbing/Chisholm8
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Invitational
Mahtomedi4
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl1
at Virginia/Mt. Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Invitational
Lakeville North4
Grand Rapids11
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Centennial3
at St. Louis ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invitational
Bottineau (ND)1
Thief River Falls4
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Invitational
Legacy Christian1
North Shore2
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Invitational
International Falls5
Osseo4
at WarroadF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Duluth East6
Minnetonka2
at Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Woodbury2
Eagan3
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com