Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 17, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Becker165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Austin165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Pine Island165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
La Crescent165
GMLOKS165
Dover-Eyota165
Decorah IA165
Chatfield165
FCLMC165
Winona/Winona Cotter165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
Westfield165
Stillwater Area165
Rosemount165
Northfield165
Medford165
Faribault165
Cannon Falls165
Burnsville165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Triton165
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
West Fargo (ND)165
Prior Lake165
Rochester Mayo165
St. Francis165
St. Michael-Albertville165
Scott West165
Simley165
South St. Paul165
Stewartville165
Totino-Grace165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
Wayzata165
White Bear Lake165
Bismarck (ND)165
Spirit Lake IA165
Owatonna165
Mounds View165
Albert Lea Area165
Anoka165
Apple Valley165
Bloomington Jefferson165
Cambridge-Isanti165
Centennial165
Champlin Park165
Coon Rapids165
Forest Lake165
Hastings165
Henry Sibley165
Irondale165
Jackson County Central165
Kasson-Mantorville165
Lake City165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Rochesterf
Windom/Mountain Lake165
Waseca165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart165
Grafton ND165
Larimore ND165
West Fargo JV165
Kindred ND165
Wahpeton (ND)165
Jamestown (ND)165
Fargo North (ND)165
Grand Forks Central (ND)165
Valley City (ND)165
Central Cass JV165
at Valley City NDFINAL
Lakeville North165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson165
Northwestern WI165
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Redwood River Riot
Quad County165
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther165
St. Paul Johnson165
LeSueur-Henderson165
Fulda/Murray County Central165
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
Canby165
Redwood-River Valley165
BOLD165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Minneapolis South165
Maple River165
Marshall/Lakeview165
Mankato West165
Worthington165
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. James Area165
Rocori165
River Valley165
MACCRAY/RCW165
Alexandria165
New Richland-H-E-G165
Sibley East165
at Redwood FallsFINAL
Shakopee165
Foley165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Foley165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Foley165
Monticello165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Becker165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Monticello165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Shakopee165
Becker165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Shakopee165
Monticello165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Minneota165
Brainerd/Pillager165
at FrazeeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
Border West165
at FrazeeFINAL
Border West165
Bemidji165
at FrazeeFINAL
Kimball Area165
Minneota165
at FrazeeFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager165
Border West165
at FrazeeFINAL
Kimball Area165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
at FrazeeFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Waseca165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Waseca165
New Ulm165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Pipestone Area165
New Ulm165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Windom/Mountain Lake165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
New Ulm165
Windom/Mountain Lake165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad165
Minnetonka165
at RichfieldFINAL
Minnetonka165
Eastview165
at RichfieldFINAL
Minnetonka165
Roseville165
at RichfieldFINAL
Eastview165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at RichfieldFINAL
Roseville165
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
at RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North165
Roseville165
at RichfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North165
Eastview165
at RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at RichfieldFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson165
Glenwood City WI165
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson165
Rice Lake WI165
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Byron165
Lake Mills IA165
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron165
Rockford IA165
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron165
Southland165
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron165
Northwood IA165
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron165
Turkey Valley IA165
at Northwood IAFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul CharlesFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
St. Paul Central165
at St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)165
St. Paul Central165
at St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
at St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
St. Paul Central165
at St. CharlesFINAL
St. Paul Central165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. CharlesFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
Bemidji165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Perham165
Kimball Area165
at FrazeeFINAL
"Big Bear" Invitational
Aitkin165
MAHACA165
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway165
New York Mills165
Park Rapids Area165
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus165
Red Lake County Central165
Roseau165
Staples-Motley165
Thief River Falls165
United Clay-Becker165
United North Central165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis165
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
Willmar165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Mahnomen/Waubun165
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena165
Barnesville165
Big Lake165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Crookston165
Crosby-Ironton165
Deer River165
Detroit Lakes165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Fergus Falls165
Fosston/Bagley165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Hibbing165
Hutchinson165
West Marshall165
at Cass LakeFINAL
Perham165
Brainerd/Pillager165
at FrazeeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Bemidji165
Perham165
at FrazeeFINAL
Minneota165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland