PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 17, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Becker43
Dassel-Cokato25
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Chatfield176
Plainview-Elgin-Millville170
GMLOK142
Dover-Eyota119
Austin110
Pine Island93
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C76
La Crescent62
Nicollet/GFW43
Winona/Winona Cotter7
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
Rosemount197.5
Kenyon-Wanamingo153
Stillwater Area141
Medford139
Faribault136
Cannon Falls123
Burnsville121
Triton86
Northfield82
Blooming Prairie39
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
Apple Valley291.5
Simley197.5
Spirit Lake IA181
St. Michael-Albertville181
Scott West177
Kasson-Mantorville148.5
West Fargo (ND)127
Forest Lake125.5
Albert Lea Area121.5
Cambridge-Isanti117.5
Jackson County Central108
Coon Rapids101
Owatonna91.5
Hastings85.5
Bismarck (ND)84
Anoka68
Prior Lake67
White Bear Lake63.5
Stewartville57.5
Totino-Grace51.5
Wayzata51
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.49
Mounds View44.5
Irondale42.5
Centennial42
Bloomington Jefferson41
Champlin Park37
Henry Sibley35
Wabasha-Kellogg33
St. Francis31
Rochester Mayo30
Zumbrota-Mazeppa22
Lake City20
South St. Paul13
at Rochesterf
Windom/Mountain Lake43
Waseca25
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)188
Fargo North (ND)152
Jamestown (ND)152
Wahpeton (ND)130.5
Valley City (ND)126
Kindred ND80.5
West Fargo JV76.5
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart62
Larimore ND54
Grafton ND52.5
Central Cass JV4
at Valley City NDFINAL
Lakeville North56
Richfield13
at RichfieldFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson72
Northwestern WI12
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Southland30
Northwood IA24
at Northwood IAFINAL
Redwood River Riot
Wabasso/Red Rock Central180.5
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo161
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg149
Sibley East122
New Richland-H-E-G116
Maple River113.5
St. James Area112
Fairmont/Martin County West102
Sartell-St. Stephen101.5
LeSueur-Henderson86
Canby85
Marshall/Lakeview82
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther78.5
Alexandria78
BOLD75
Worthington/RL-B72
Minneapolis South60
St. Paul Johnson56
Fulda/Murray County Central55
River Valley53.5
Mankato West49.5
Rocori49
MACCRAY/RCW47
Quad County45
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove42
St. Paul Humboldt25
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain24.5
at Redwood FallsFINAL
Foley38
Shakopee21
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Foley46
Dassel-Cokato18
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Foley51
Monticello15
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer39
Becker27
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer56
Monticello30
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer56
Dassel-Cokato12
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Shakopee40
Becker29
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Shakopee47
Monticello17
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Minneota/Lincoln HI55
Brainerd/Pillager15
at FrazeeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
Border West22
at FrazeeFINAL
Border West44
Bemidji36
at FrazeeFINAL
Kimball Area35
Minneota/Lincoln HI26
at FrazeeFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager45
Border West30
at FrazeeFINAL
Kimball Area39
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial22
at FrazeeFINAL
Pipestone Area52
Waseca25
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Waseca51
New Ulm21
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Pipestone Area78
New Ulm5
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake46
Pipestone Area21
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake63
New Ulm14
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Minnetonka53
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad19
at RichfieldFINAL
Eastview51
Minnetonka24
at RichfieldFINAL
Roseville44
Minnetonka31
at RichfieldFINAL
Eastview75
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at RichfieldFINAL
Roseville40
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie30
at RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North39
Roseville22
at RichfieldFINAL
Richfield39
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie34
at RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad42
Cretin-Derham Hall30
at RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North52
Eastview17
at RichfieldFINAL
Richfield48
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad22
at RichfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie52
Cretin-Derham Hall9
at RichfieldFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson43
Glenwood City WI30
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson67
Superior WI12
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson42
Ashland WI25
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson39
Rice Lake WI33
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Byron53
Lake Mills IA24
at Northwood IAFINAL
Southland31
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron67
Rockford IA12
at Northwood IAFINAL
Southland15
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron42
Southland7
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron39
Northwood IA6
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron46
Turkey Valley IA15
at Northwood IAFINAL
Southland24
at Northwood IAFINAL
Rochester John Marshall69
St. Paul Highland Park6
at St. Paul CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson41
Rochester John Marshall29
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester John Marshall36
St. Charles28
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester John Marshall62
St. Paul Central16
at St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)45
St. Paul Central30
at St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson57
La Crosse Logan (WI)18
at St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)60
St. Paul Highland Park18
at St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson78
St. Paul Central3
at St. CharlesFINAL
St. Charles71
St. Paul Central13
at St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson63
St. Paul Highland Park6
at St. CharlesFINAL
St. Charles68
St. Paul Highland Park6
at St. CharlesFINAL
Frazee55
Bemidji13
at FrazeeFINAL
Kimball Area46
Perham15
at FrazeeFINAL
"Big Bear" Invitational
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River204.5
Thief River Falls152
Staples-Motley138.5
Willmar136.5
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus135.5
Hutchinson133.5
Aitkin125.5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis125
Crookston109.5
Detroit Lakes109
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton104
Fergus Falls96
Barnesville94
MAHACA88.5
United Clay-Becker83
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Indus78
Big Lake77
Mahnomen/Waubun77
United North Central75
New York Mills75
Fosston/Bagley73
Roseau67
Park Rapids Area61.5
Wadena-Deer Creek52
Hibbing47
West Central Area43
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway41
Robbinsdale Cooper40
Crosby-Ironton24.5
Deer River13
Red Lake County Central11
West Marshall10
at Cass LakeFINAL
Perham31
Brainerd/Pillager29
at FrazeeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial31
Frazee29
at FrazeeFINAL
Perham55
Bemidji20
at FrazeeFINAL
Minneota/Lincoln HI35
Frazee24
at FrazeeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com