Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 10, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Canby165
Sioux Falls O'Gorman SD165
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby165
Milbank SD165
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby165
Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD165
at Watertown SDFINAL
Stewartville165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
Orono165
St. Paul Como Park165
Princeton165
North St. Paul165
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
Fridley165
Chippewa Falls WI165
Centennial165
Austin165
Andover165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Totino Grace JV165
Spring Lake Park165
at AndoverFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
New London-Spicer165
at LitchfieldFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
Byron165
Owatonna165
at ByronFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
Byron165
WEM/JWP165
at ByronFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Owatonna165
at ByronFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
WEM/JWP165
at ByronFINAL
Owatonna165
WEM/JWP165
at ByronFINAL
Buffalo165
Chaska/Chanhassen165
Champlin Park165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Hopkins165
Mankato West165
Minnetonka165
New Prague165
at ChanhassenFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Ellsworth WI165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Delano165
Apple Valley165
Foley JV165
Kimball Area165
St. Peter165
Waconia165
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
Zimmerman165
at DelanoFINAL
Osseo165
Eau Claire North WI165
at Eau Claire North WIFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
Thief River Falls165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
Adrian Area165
New Ulm165
Worthington165
Windom/Mountain Lake165
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Spirit Lake IA165
Luverne165
Hayfield165
Fulda/Murray County Central165
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Eagan165
Jackson County Central165
Sioux City East IA165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
FCLMC165
La Crosse Logan (WI)165
St. Charles165
Arcadia (WI)165
St. Croix Central (WI)165
Brookwood WI165
Onalaska (WI)165
Onalaska Lutheran WI165
Independence/Gilmanton WI165
at LaCrosse Logan WIFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian165
Holdingford165
at MilacaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall165
Minneapolis Edison165
Minneapolis Henry165
St. Paul Highland Park165
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minneapolis Washburn165
St. Paul Central165
St. Paul Harding165
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove165
St. Francis165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Farmington165
Tri-City / Cleveland165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Farmington165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Farmington165
Simley165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland165
Simley165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Simley165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
St. James Area165
LeSueur-Henderson165
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle165
Minneota165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at St. JamesFINAL
Blaine165
Shakopee165
Westfield165
Bloomington Jefferson165
Lakeville South165
Prescott WI165
Rochester Mayo165
Rocori165
Rosemount165
at ShakopeeFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola165
at SouthlandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
Southland165
at SouthlandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
Triton165
at SouthlandFINAL
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola165
Southland165
at SouthlandFINAL
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola165
Triton165
at SouthlandFINAL
Triton165
Southland165
at SouthlandFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
Eden Prairie165
Trinity School165
Ogilvie165
St. Croix Lutheran165
St. Agnes165
Pine Island165
East Ridge165
St. Thomas Academy165
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
Canby165
Sisseton (SD)165
at Watertown SDFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Wisconsin Dells WI165
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Caledonia165
Lodi WI165
Lancaster WI165
Neillsville WI165
at Tomah WIFINAL
White Bear Lake165
Minneapolis South165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake165
Ellsworth WI165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Ellsworth WI165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Minneapolis South165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Thief River Falls165
Valley City (ND)165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami165
Jamestown (ND)165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami165
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
Thief River Falls165
Bismarck Century (ND)165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
St. Cloud Tech165
Holdingford165
at MilacaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at MilacaFINAL
Aitkin165
Milaca/Faith Christian165
at MilacaFINAL
Elk River165
Stillwater Area165
at MilacaFINAL
Aitkin165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at MilacaFINAL
Holdingford165
Stillwater Area165
at MilacaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech165
Elk River165
at MilacaFINAL
Elk River165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at MilacaFINAL
Aitkin165
Stillwater Area165
at MilacaFINAL
Paynesville Area165
Cannon Falls165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Goodhue165
Tartan165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Tartan165
Cannon Falls165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Chatfield165
Goodhue165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Chatfield165
St. Francis165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Chatfield165
Blue Earth Area165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Chatfield165
Paynesville Area165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Blue Earth Area165
Cannon Falls165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Tartan165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Francis165
Paynesville Area165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Blue Earth Area165
Tartan165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Cannon Falls165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Paynesville Area165
Goodhue165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Blue Earth Area165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Francis165
Goodhue165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
River Falls (WI)165
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Brookfield Central WI165
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Cumberland WI165
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Plymouth WI165
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Mounds View165
Minneapolis South165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Mounds View165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Mounds View165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Area165
Hibbing165
at Park Rapids FINAL
Hibbing165
Deer River165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Hibbing165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Deer River165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park Rapids FINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley165
Fargo South (ND)165
Moorhead JV 165
Breckenridge165
Barnesville165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Prairie Valley165
Pelican Rapids165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
Crookston Tournament
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis165
United North Central165
United Clay-Becker165
Roseau165
Red Lake County Central165
Mahnomen/Waubun165
Larimore ND165
Hillsboro (ND)165
Crookston165
West Marshall165
at CrookstonFINAL
Maple Grove Tournament
Annandale-Maple Lake165
Roseville165
Rogers165
Rockford165
Columbia Heights165
Park Center165
Mora165
La Crescent165
Mahtomedi165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Irondale165
Maple Grove165
Woodbury165
at Maple GroveFINAL
Park Rapids Area Invitational
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Grant County Invitational
Alexandria165
New York Mills165
MAHACA165
Mille Lacs165
LP-GE/Browerville165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Fergus Falls165
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Border West165
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
Ottertail Central165
at BarrettFINAL
Park Rapids Area Invitational
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Lisbon ND165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Brainerd "Paul Bunyan" Tournament
Becker165
Royalton/Upsala165
Pierz165
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus165
Osakis165
Moorhead165
Little Falls165
Grand Rapids165
Frazee165
Foley165
Chisago Lakes Area165
Burnsville165
Bemidji165
Brainerd/Pillager165
Virginia Area165
at BrainerdFINAL
Park Rapids Area Invitational
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Area Invitational
Deer River165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Perham165
Bismarck Century (ND)165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
West Fargo (ND)165
Perham165
at Grand Forks NDFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland