PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Central Area Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa84
West Central Area55
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City75
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg42
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing Tournament
Byron53
Red Wing48
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing Tournament
River Falls (WI)40
Faribault25
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Murray County Central75
Sleepy Eye50
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity85
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's73
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia Tournament
Madelia65
Truman/Martin Luther48
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia Tournament
Immanuel Lutheran34
Martin Luther44
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral65
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center Tournament
Medford57
Le Center58
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Deaf School9
MN Academy for the Deaf55
at IA School for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Deaf School15
IA School for the Deaf37
at IA School for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall47
Breck58
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia69
Richfield68
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville39
St. Peter88
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
Adrian54
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian87
Duluth East106
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston61
Park Rapids Area39
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne58
Southwest United49
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls66
Legacy Christian45
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo57
Maple Grove53
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian43
Heritage Christian70
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham67
Hopkins102
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central57
Hayfield61
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe67
Minnesota Transitions Charter66
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City57
Kingsland47
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso57
Westbrook-Walnut Grove54
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers83
Minnetonka93
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks48
Detroit Lakes60
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic39
Pius XI (WI)56
at Pius XIFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park64
Eagan55
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes70
Chatfield45
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West32
Granada-Huntley-East Chain40
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian54
Jordan53
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey41
Redwood Valley68
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central38
Spirit Lake (IA)66
at Spirit LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com