PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, November 4, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Edgerton/Ellsworth (2)30
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (1)8
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)50
Eagle Valley (1)16
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Minneota (2)6
Dawson-Boyd (1)22
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Browerville (2)7
Mahnomen (1)28
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Wabasso (3)22
Adrian (1)26
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (7)0
Pierz (1)28
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (3)24
Norwood-Young America (1)21
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Cloquet (7)7
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (1)14
at UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
LeSueur-Henderson (2)22
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (1)42
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Grand Meadow (2)0
Spring Grove (1)28
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Madelia (2)0
Nicollet (1)44
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Silver Bay (2)37
McGregor (1)34
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Southland (3)14
Blooming Prairie (1)20
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (3)14
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (1)22
at OronoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)6
Caledonia (1)41
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Paynesville Area (3)36
BOLD (1)30
at UM - MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Stewartville (5)6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)38
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Minneapolis Washburn (2)31
Holy Family Catholic (1)49
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Anthony Village (2)0
St. Croix Lutheran (1)46
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Red Wing (2)21
Faribault (1)28
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Hutchinson (2)13
Mankato West (1)55
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Mahtomedi (2)12
Hill-Murray (1)14
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hermantown (2)24
Bemidji (1)40
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Owatonna (2)7
Lakeville North (1)26
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Mounds View (2)7
Totino-Grace (1)14
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Eastview (4)7
Prior Lake (2)27
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Osseo (2)7
Wayzata (1)30
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Minnetonka (2)3
Eden Prairie (1)6
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Blaine (3)22
Anoka (1)27
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Eagan (3)12
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)31
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)44
New Ulm Cathedral (1)18
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)14
Spring Lake Park (1)29
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Rockford (5)14
Providence Academy (2)15
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
South St. Paul (3)32
St. Thomas Academy (1)31
at St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Fairmont (2)21
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)20
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (3)0
Blue Earth Area (1)28
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Annandale (7)21
Zimmerman (1)7
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (3)14
Hawley (1)7
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com