Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Irondale165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Chisholm165
Greenway165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Virginia165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Mesabi East165
International Falls165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay165
Floodwood165
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran165
St. Paul Academy165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria165
Moorhead165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River165
Carlton165
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo165
Centennial165
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall165
Cromwell-Wright165
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague165
Farmington165
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
Pierz165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd165
Rocori165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian165
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)165
at Sioux Falls ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral165
Sleepy Eye165
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld165
Superior (WI)165
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Wayzata165
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central165
St. Paul Harding165
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte165
Cass Lake-Bena165
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Grand Rapids165
Hibbing165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep165
FAIR School165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton165
Pequot Lakes165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander165
Glenville-Emmons165
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter165
Goodhue165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie165
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East165
Jordan165
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro165
Mabel-Canton165
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne165
Marshall165
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow165
Schaeffer Academy165
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
Spring Grove165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph165
United South Central165
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area165
Windom Area165
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt165
Pillager165
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley165
Upsala165
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock165
Brandon/Evansville165
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Rothsay165
at Rothsay, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West165
Alden-Conger165
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood165
Battle Lake165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
Blake165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
BOLD165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Canby165
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm165
Fairmont165
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup165
Fosston165
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin165
Isle165
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
Kingsland165
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet165
Le Center165
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Milbank (SD)165
at MilbankFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
NCE/U-H165
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson165
Pine City165
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany165
Prairie Seeds Academy165
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Rushford-Peterson165
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca165
St. Peter165
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy165
Visitation165
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Swanville165
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia165
Ogilvie165
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West165
Win-E-Mac165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun165
Mahnomen165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake165
Northome/Kelliher165
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck165
Indus165
at IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry165
North Woods165
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian165
PACT Charter165
at PACT/SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf165
Calvin Christian165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland