PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Irondale0
Spring Lake Park0
at Spring Lake Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Chisholm0
Greenway3
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Virginia3
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Mesabi East0
International Falls3
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay1
Floodwood3
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
St. Paul Academy0
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Two Harbors2
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Moorhead3
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at Sauk Rapids, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park0
Andover3
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Anoka0
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley3
Bloomington Jefferson1
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Buffalo3
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake3
Burnsville1
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Carlton1
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Centennial3
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Coon Rapids2
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Cromwell3
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano2
Dassel-Cokato3
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Eagan2
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy1
Eastview3
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge0
Edina3
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Esko3
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Farmington0
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian0
Forest Lake3
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
Fridley3
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet2
Hermantown3
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie1
Hopkins3
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
La Crescent0
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Mahtomedi0
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Minnehaha Academy3
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
Monticello3
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum1
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
North Branch3
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Northfield0
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Pierz3
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Red Wing0
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Richfield1
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Rockford0
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Rocori1
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)3
at Sioux Falls ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral2
Sleepy Eye3
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo3
St. Cloud Tech0
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Superior (WI)3
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Tartan0
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Totino-Grace3
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Waconia3
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka1
Wayzata3
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Woodbury0
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis Edison0
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Harding0
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Como Park3
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Cass Lake-Bena3
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Iron Range Conference Tournament
Grand Rapids0
Hibbing3
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
FAIR School0
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Duluth Marshall3
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes3
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Springfield3
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale0
Belle Plaine3
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Byron3
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Faribault3
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Glenville-Emmons0
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Goodhue3
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Holy Family Catholic2
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran1
Houston3
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Jackson County Central3
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Jordan3
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Kasson-Mantorville2
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Mabel-Canton3
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Marshall3
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Mayer Lutheran3
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
New Richland-H-E-G3
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Norwood-Young America0
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy1
Owatonna3
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls3
Pine Island0
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Princeton3
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Rochester Century3
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall3
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Rochester Lourdes0
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Schaeffer Academy0
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Spring Grove3
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
United South Central3
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
Windom Area3
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Winona0
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area1
East Grand Forks3
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Pillager0
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Menahga1
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale3
Staples-Motley1
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley0
Upsala3
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Royalton0
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Minnewaska Area2
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
Osakis3
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Parkers Prairie3
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Sauk Centre3
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Frazee2
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Detroit Lakes1
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Brandon/Evansville0
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
Rothsay2
at Rothsay, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Alden-Conger1
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood1
Battle Lake3
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village3
Blake0
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
BOLD3
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Canby3
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Cleveland0
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
DeLaSalle3
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Fairmont1
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Fosston1
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Hawley3
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Isle1
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Kingsland0
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Le Center2
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central0
Lewiston-Altura3
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Melrose3
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Milbank (SD)3
at MilbankFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
NCE/U-H3
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Pine City3
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls3
Roseau0
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland1
Rushford-Peterson3
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
St. Charles3
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area3
St. James Area0
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
St. Peter3
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Truman3
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Ulen-Hitterdal0
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Visitation3
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson2
Yellow Medicine East3
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City1
Braham3
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville0
Swanville3
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Ogilvie0
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Warroad0
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
Bemidji3
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Win-E-Mac3
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun3
Mahnomen2
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Northome/Kelliher3
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Indus1
at IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
North Woods2
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
PACT Charter0
at PACT/SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf2
Calvin Christian1
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning2
Sebeka3
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com