PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 6, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
PACT Charter0
St. Anthony Village0
at St. Anthony Village7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnehaha Academy2
Concordia Academy-Roseville3
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay1
Cook County3
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison3
St. Croix Prep1
at St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Fergus Falls3
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Adrian3
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
Anoka3
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Ashland (WI)0
at AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Barnum3
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Big Lake0
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove0
Blaine3
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Brainerd3
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Buffalo3
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley3
Burnsville1
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Carlton3
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Champlin Park3
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Chanhassen3
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Cherry3
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chisago Lakes Area2
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound-Westonka0
Delano3
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Duluth Denfeld1
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)1
Duluth East3
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Eagan3
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
East Ridge2
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Eastview3
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Elk River2
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian3
Ellsworth0
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield1
Farmington3
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
Forest Lake3
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis2
Fridley3
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Greenway3
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Henry Sibley0
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Holy Angels0
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely0
International Falls3
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Lakeville North0
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Litchfield3
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Henry1
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina1
Minnetonka3
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area1
Mounds View3
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton3
Mountain Lake Area2
at Mountain Lake/B-OFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda1
Murray County Central3
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Norman County West0
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Proctor0
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Red Wing2
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
Richfield3
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Rockford2
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Round Lake-Brewster0
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Simley3
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
South St. Paul0
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
St. Agnes3
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
Totino-Grace3
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Waconia0
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Wayzata3
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Star Concept2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
White Bear Lake3
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Willmar3
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Wrenshall0
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Central3
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Como Park0
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy3
North Lakes Academy1
at North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig3
Red Lake2
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus0
Fond du Lac Ojibwe3
at Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Pequot Lakes0
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Albert Lea0
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Austin0
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
Bethlehem Academy3
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Cannon Falls3
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
Foley1
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
Hayfield1
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake2
Holdingford3
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Hope Lutheran3
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Houston3
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Jordan2
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
La Crescent0
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Lake City3
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Lanesboro1
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer1
LeSueur-Henderson3
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
Luverne2
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Mabel-Canton3
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Mankato Loyola3
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
Marshall3
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Montgomery-Lonsdale3
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
New Richland-H-E-G3
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Owatonna3
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Rochester John Marshall3
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Rochester Mayo3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Sibley East1
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Spring Grove3
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron1
Stewartville3
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
United South Central1
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Windom Area2
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Winona Cotter1
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Nevis3
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area2
Crosby-Ironton3
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Henning3
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Sebeka3
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale3
Pillager2
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville0
Osakis3
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville3
Eagle Valley1
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
Albany3
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
West Central Area0
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer0
Sauk Centre3
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Moorhead3
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Underwood3
at Underwood, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun0
Ada-Borup3
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Alden-Conger1
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Battle Lake3
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
BOLD3
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy0
Brooklyn Center3
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Caledonia3
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Canby3
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Dawson-Boyd3
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
DeLaSalle1
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Hawley2
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
Kingsland0
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Lakeview3
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West1
Le Center3
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield1
Lewiston-Altura3
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Lincoln HI0
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Maple River3
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC3
at Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-ECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland1
Medford3
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
Mounds Park Academy0
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter2
New Ulm3
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman0
Nicollet3
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Ogilvie1
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Onamia3
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ortonville1
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Paynesville Area1
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Pelican Rapids0
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin2
Pine City3
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Renville County West3
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota2
St. Charles3
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Ulen-Hitterdal0
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
Waseca0
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Zimmerman3
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Rush City3
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
Roseau3
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Lake of the Woods3
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle0
Northern Freeze3
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
Crookston1
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Win-E-Mac3
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla1
Kittson County Central3
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Hill City3
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Pine River-Backus3
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
North Woods3
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge1
Lakeview Christian3
at Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
Trinity School0
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
New Life Academy1
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
West Lutheran3
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Legacy Christian2
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy2
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com