PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 4, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nova Classical Academy2
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Cook County3
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor1
Silver Bay3
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Alexandria1
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at Sartell, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Apple Valley2
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Becker3
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial2
Blaine3
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Bloomington Jefferson1
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Brainerd3
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Buffalo3
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Champlin Park3
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West1
Chaska3
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Chisholm3
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Columbia Heights1
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Cromwell3
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Dassel-Cokato3
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Delano3
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie3
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster2
Edgerton3
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Edina0
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Ellsworth1
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East3
Esko1
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Faribault3
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Floodwood3
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Grand Rapids1
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Greenway3
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Hastings0
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
Hill-Murray3
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Hills-Beaver Creek0
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan1
Hopkins3
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Hutchinson3
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington1
Irondale3
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Lakeville North3
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City0
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Mahtomedi1
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Maple Grove1
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Mesabi East3
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
Milaca0
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Henry3
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle2
Minnehaha Academy3
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Monticello3
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Mound-Westonka3
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda3
Mountain Lake Area0
at Mountain Lake/B-OFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
North St. Paul3
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Osseo3
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy3
Prior Lake1
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Star Concept3
Red Rock Central2
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Rosemount1
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Roseville2
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove1
Southwest MN Christian3
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
Spring Lake Park2
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
St. Anthony Village3
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Stillwater Area3
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Tartan3
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Ulen-Hitterdal0
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Wabasso3
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Waconia3
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Woodbury0
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Johnson0
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Humboldt1
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding2
St. Paul Highland Park3
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Belle Plaine3
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Blooming Prairie2
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Cannon Falls0
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Cloquet3
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Deer River0
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)3
Duluth Denfeld0
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran0
Grand Meadow3
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Hayfield3
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Houston0
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Jackson County Central3
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Lake City3
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
Mora2
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Norwood-Young America0
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield0
Owatonna3
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Rochester Mayo1
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons3
Schaeffer Academy0
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye0
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Spring Grove3
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Stewartville3
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Triton1
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Laporte0
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area0
Thief River Falls3
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Battle Lake0
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale3
Menahga2
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes1
Detroit Lakes3
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Browerville3
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley0
Osakis3
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Pierz3
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Minnewaska Area0
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Parkers Prairie3
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Melrose0
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Frazee2
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville0
Underwood3
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Pine River-Backus2
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Ashby3
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Aitkin0
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland3
Austin2
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Barnesville0
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Benson1
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
Blake3
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Breck3
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Caledonia3
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln HI0
Canby3
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Central MN Christian3
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Cleveland3
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Dawson-Boyd0
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland0
Fillmore Central3
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Fosston3
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Isle3
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central (SD)0
Luverne3
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center3
Madelia1
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Marshall3
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River1
Martin County West3
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Minneota3
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Montevideo3
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Mounds Park Academy3
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
NCE/U-H2
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Onamia0
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milbank (SD)3
Ortonville0
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Pelican Rapids0
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Rushford-Peterson3
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
St. Clair0
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
St. James Area3
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy0
Visitation3
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
Yellow Medicine East3
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Upsala3
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Roseau1
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
Goodridge/Grygla3
at Goodridge/GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West0
Bagley3
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Bemidji3
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen0
Win-E-Mac3
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Stephen-Argyle0
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Red Lake1
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall2
Ely3
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
South Ridge2
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Maranatha Christian0
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
Bethany Academy0
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Legacy Christian2
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian3
Metro Deaf School1
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian0
Oak Grove (ND)3
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy2
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
at Shattuck-St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com