Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brooklyn Center165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School165
St. Paul Academy165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay165
Wrenshall165
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North165
Bloomington Kennedy165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor165
Carlton165
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area165
Ellsworth165
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors165
Floodwood165
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton165
Hills-Beaver Creek165
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls165
Lake of the Woods165
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minneapolis South165
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls165
Northeast Range165
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello165
Pierz165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle165
Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Red Rock Central165
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar165
Rocori165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda165
Round Lake-Brewster165
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian165
Southwest Star Concept165
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy165
St. Agnes165
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing165
Superior (WI)165
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids165
Virginia165
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian165
Westbrook-Walnut Grove165
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park165
St. Paul Central165
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. Paul Johnson165
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake165
Fond du Lac Ojibwe165
at Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central165
Bethlehem Academy165
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow165
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault165
Mankato East165
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City165
Pine City165
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie165
Randolph165
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander165
Schaeffer Academy165
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran165
Spring Grove165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley165
Pelican Rapids165
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley165
West Central Area165
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis165
Upsala165
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Underwood165
at Underwood, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian165
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Ada-Borup165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie165
Aitkin165
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
BOLD165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby165
Central MN Christian165
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami165
Climax/Fisher165
at Climax/FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
Fillmore Central165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac165
Fosston165
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T165
Le Center165
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
LeSueur-Henderson165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview165
Minneota165
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca165
Mora165
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose165
New London-Spicer165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun165
NCE/U-H165
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln HI165
Renville County West165
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Sleepy Eye165
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland165
St. Clair165
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck165
Visitation165
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia165
Isle165
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart165
Red Lake County Central165
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
Stephen-Argyle165
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen165
Norman County West165
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck165
Northome/Kelliher165
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian165
Ely165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)165
Moorhead165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
Heritage Christian165
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy165
Calvin Christian165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy165
Metro Deaf School165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars165
Hmong Academy165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf165
at MN Academy for the DeafPPD
  > Report Score
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture165
Nova Classical Academy165
at Nova Classical Academy6:30 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy165
at North Lakes Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland