Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Watertown-Mayer165
PACT165
at PACTFINAL
Legacy Christian165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranFINAL
Trinity School165
Heritage Christian165
at Heritage ChristianF/OT
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran165
Southwest Christian165
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Providence Academy165
St. Paul Academy165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm165
C-E-C165
at CloquetFINAL
Spectrum165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Hillcrest Academy165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
Lakeville North165
Bloomington Kennedy165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Fergus Falls165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
St. Francis165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Anoka165
Centennial165
at CentennialFINAL
Blaine165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Faribault165
at FaribaultF/OT
Waconia165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
Wayzata165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Irondale165
at IrondaleF/OT
Rockford165
Little Falls165
at Little FallsFINAL
Albert Lea165
Mankato East165
at Mankato EastFINAL
Austin165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
Minneapolis Edison165
Minneapolis Henry/North165
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Hutchinson165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
Delano165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
Holy Family Catholic165
Prairie Seeds Academy165
at Prairie Seeds AcademyF/OT
Andover165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Monticello165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Tartan165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
Fridley165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville165
Winona Cotter165
at Winona CotterFINAL
East Grand Forks165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy165
Calvin Christian165
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
Charter Stars165
Hmong Academy165
at Hmong AcademyFINAL
Blake165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Crookston165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Breck165
Brooklyn Center165
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson165
Eagan165
at EaganF/OT
Burnsville165
Eastview165
at EastviewF/OT
Minnetonka165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Chanhassen165
Farmington165
at FarmingtonFINAL
Woodbury165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
St. Thomas Academy165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
Stewartville165
Lake City165
at Lake CityFINAL
Apple Valley165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. John's Prep165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
New Prague165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
Rosemount165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
Winona165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Owatonna165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
East Ridge165
Roseville165
at RosevilleF/OT
Chaska165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
North St. Paul165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
Alexandria165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. CloudF/OT
Buffalo165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
Mounds View165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Willmar165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
Red Wing165
Holy Angels165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland