PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Watertown-Mayer5
PACT1
at PACTFINAL
Legacy Christian1
New Life Academy2
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy1
West Lutheran3
at West LutheranFINAL
Trinity School3
Heritage Christian3
at Heritage ChristianF/OT
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
Southwest Christian3
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
St. Croix Lutheran0
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Providence Academy0
St. Paul Academy7
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
C-E-C6
at CloquetFINAL
Spectrum1
Becker3
at BeckerFINAL
West Ottertail United1
Bemidji2
at BemidjiFINAL
Lakeville North1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd2
at BrainerdFINAL
St. Francis1
Cambridge-Isanti2
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Anoka1
Centennial2
at CentennialFINAL
Blaine1
Champlin Park1
at Champlin ParkF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area3
Columbia Heights1
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Faribault2
at FaribaultF/OT
Waconia3
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Hermantown2
at HermantownFINAL
Wayzata5
Hopkins1
at HopkinsFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Irondale3
at IrondaleF/OT
Rockford0
Little Falls9
at Little FallsFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato East7
at Mankato EastFINAL
Austin0
Mankato West2
at Mankato WestFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman3
Maple Grove1
at Maple GroveFINAL
Minneapolis Edison3
Minneapolis Henry/North1
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Hutchinson0
Mound Westonka5
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill9
North Branch1
at North BranchFINAL
Delano0
Orono7
at OronoFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Park Center4
at Park CenterFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Prairie Seeds Academy2
at Prairie Seeds AcademyF/OT
Andover1
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Monticello4
Rogers1
at RogersFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen8
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Tartan0
Simley2
at SimleyFINAL
Fridley1
St. Louis Park2
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Totino-Grace0
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville5
Winona Cotter1
at Winona CotterFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
Calvin Christian3
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
Minnesota Business Academy2
Hmong Academy5
at Hmong AcademyFINAL
Blake3
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Crookston0
Detroit Lakes8
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Breck1
Brooklyn Center0
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Byron1
at ByronFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Eagan3
at EaganF/OT
Burnsville1
Eastview1
at EastviewF/OT
Minnetonka1
Edina2
at EdinaFINAL
Chanhassen1
Farmington7
at FarmingtonFINAL
Woodbury4
Forest Lake2
at Forest LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Hastings0
at HastingsFINAL
St. Thomas Academy0
Henry Sibley2
at Henry SibleyFINAL
PIZM3
La Crescent7
at La CrescentFINAL
Stewartville3
Lake City2
at Lake CityFINAL
Apple Valley2
Lakeville South1
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. John's Prep2
Mayer Lutheran0
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
New Prague0
Northfield14
at NorthfieldFINAL
Rosemount0
Prior Lake2
at Prior LakeFINAL
Winona2
Rochester Century1
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Owatonna0
Rochester Mayo2
at Rochester MayoFINAL
East Ridge0
Roseville0
at RosevilleF/OT
Chaska1
Shakopee2
at ShakopeeFINAL
North St. Paul5
South St. Paul0
at South St. PaulFINAL
Alexandria1
St. Cloud Apollo1
at St. CloudF/OT
Buffalo3
St. Michael-Albertville3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove1
Stillwater Area3
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Mankato Loyola1
Waseca2
at WasecaFINAL
Mounds View3
White Bear Lake2
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Willmar3
St. Cloud Tech2
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
Red Wing0
Holy Angels8
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com