PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 15, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spectrum1
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran3
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Holy Angels11
New Prague0
at New PragueFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis South4
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest9
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Marshall0
Southwest MN Christian4
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Superior (WI)5
Two Harbors1
at Two HarborsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
PACT2
at PACTFINAL
St. John's Prep6
Becker0
at BeckerFINAL
DeLaSalle4
Blake3
at BlakeFINAL
Minnehaha Academy8
Brooklyn Center1
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Proctor1
Duluth Marshall3
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Agnes1
Providence Academy3
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Bemidji6
Crookston0
at CrookstonFINAL
Prior Lake0
Apple Valley1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Willmar2
Fergus Falls0
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Tartan1
Henry Sibley3
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Holy Family Catholic2
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Minnetonka2
at MinnetonkaF/OT
Mayer Lutheran0
Minnewaska Area4
at GlenwoodFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Monticello2
at MonticelloFINAL
Chaska1
Northfield3
at NorthfieldFINAL
Farmington4
Red Wing1
at Red WingFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen7
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Alexandria1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at Sauk RapidsFINAL
South St. Paul3
Simley2
at SimleyFINAL
Little Falls2
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
East Ridge1
Mounds View2
at Mounds ViewFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter2
at GustavusFINAL
Calvin Christian3
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian1
Legacy Christian3
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
East Grand Forks4
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Shakopee2
Chanhassen0
at ChanhassenFINAL
Central MN Christian2
Worthington3
at WorthingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Albert Lea0
at Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato East3
Austin3
at AustinF/OT
Columbia Heights0
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Anoka1
Blaine2
at BlaineFINAL
Rosemount0
Bloomington Jefferson0
at Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti0
Buffalo7
at BuffaloFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Burnsville2
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Champlin Park0
Centennial1
at CentennialFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Chisago Lakes Area0
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman2
Coon Rapids1
at Coon RapidsF/OT
Eastview1
Eagan0
at EaganFINAL
North Branch0
Fridley3
at FridleyFINAL
Orono2
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Hastings1
at HastingsFINAL
Delano3
Hutchinson2
at HutchinsonFINAL
PEM/DE1
Kasson-Mantorville3
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron0
La Crescent3
at La CrescentFINAL
Lakeville South0
Lakeville North3
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Osseo2
at OsseoF/OT
Rochester Century0
Owatonna6
at OwatonnaFINAL
Maple Grove2
Park Center1
at Park CenterFINAL
Totino-Grace10
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Mankato West2
Rochester John Marshall0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Andover1
Rogers1
at RogersF/OT
Prairie Seeds Academy4
Roseville0
at RosevilleFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Apollo4
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Croix Lutheran2
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Irondale1
St. Francis0
at St. FrancisFINAL
Richfield1
St. Thomas Academy2
at St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Hill-Murray0
Stillwater Area4
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Mound Westonka2
Waconia4
at WaconiaFINAL
Fairmont Area6
Waseca1
at WasecaFINAL
Edina1
Wayzata0
at WayzataFINAL
Caledonia1
West Salem (WI)2
at West SalemFINAL
Faribault1
Winona3
at WinonaFINAL
Hudson (WI)2
Woodbury1
at WoodburyFINAL
Moorhead4
Fargo South (ND)1
at Fargo SouthFINAL
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
Breck3
at BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com