PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Worthington0
Mankato Loyola1
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
International School of MN1
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Winona2
Red Wing1
at Red WingFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Austin2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Big Lake0
at Big LakeF/OT
Irondale0
Champlin Park4
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Mesabi East Area1
Duluth Marshall11
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hermantown3
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
Brainerd1
Monticello7
at MonticelloFINAL
Two Harbors1
North Branch8
at North BranchFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Providence Academy1
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Hopkins11
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Elk River2
St. Michael-Albertville2
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Minnehaha Academy5
Stewartville0
at StewartvilleFINAL
Rockford1
West Lutheran0
at West LutheranFINAL
Hill-Murray0
White Bear Lake4
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Mankato East2
Mankato West3
at Mankato WestFINAL
Spectrum2
Columbia Heights0
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Rochester Century2
Coon Rapids1
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Moorhead2
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Waseca1
Kasson-Mantorville4
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Willmar0
New Ulm2
at Martin LutherFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Blaine5
at BlaineFINAL
Prior Lake1
Chanhassen0
at ChanhassenFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Fergus Falls1
at Fergus FallsF/OT
Stillwater Area0
Mahtomedi1
at MahtomediFINAL
Bethany Academy0
Mayer Lutheran2
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Northfield3
at NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Rosemount5
at RosemountFINAL
Waconia1
Shakopee5
at ShakopeeFINAL
Osseo2
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill1
at Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth VillFINAL
Bemidji0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Lakeville North2
Blake1
at BlakeFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Breck3
at BreckFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Austin1
Waseca0
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Crookston0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Buffalo1
at BuffaloFINAL
South St. Paul1
East Ridge2
at East RidgeFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Eden Prairie3
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Centennial0
Mounds View0
at Mounds ViewF/OT
La Crescent0
Owatonna2
at OwatonnaFINAL
Trinity School1
St. Paul Academy3
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Rogers1
Wayzata3
at National Sports CenterFINAL
Princeton3
Cloquet/Carlton4
at CloquetF/OT
Tartan0
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Kasson-Mantorville3
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Duluth East1
Eastview4
at EastviewFINAL
Chaska0
Lakeville South3
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Rochester Mayo2
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Hastings1
Apple Valley0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Woodbury0
Edina2
at EdinaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com