Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Worthington165
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
International School of MN165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Winona165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Austin165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Maranatha Christian165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeF/OT
Irondale165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Mesabi East Area165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hermantown165
Hibbing/Chisholm165
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
Brainerd165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
Two Harbors165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
Mound Westonka165
Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Hopkins165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Elk River165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Minnehaha Academy165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
Rockford165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranFINAL
Hill-Murray165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Mankato East165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Spectrum165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Rochester Century165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Moorhead165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Waseca165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Willmar165
New Ulm165
at Martin LutherFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
Prior Lake165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
Detroit Lakes165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus FallsF/OT
Stillwater Area165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
Bethany Academy165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Waconia165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
Osseo165
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill165
at Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth VillFINAL
Bemidji165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Lakeville North165
Blake165
at BlakeFINAL
Heritage Christian165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Austin165
Waseca165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Crookston165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B165
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
St. Cloud Tech165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
South St. Paul165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Centennial165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewF/OT
La Crescent165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
Trinity School165
St. Paul Academy165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Rogers165
Wayzata165
at National Sports CenterFINAL
Princeton165
Cloquet/Carlton165
at CloquetF/OT
Tartan165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Duluth East165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
Chaska165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Hastings165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Woodbury165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland