PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Esko1
Andover3
at AndoverFINAL
New Prague0
New Ulm3
at Martin LutherFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
East Grand Forks9
at East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Paul Johnson4
Minneapolis Edison0
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
South St. Paul1
Mahtomedi2
at South St. PaulFINAL
Legacy Christian0
New Life Academy3
at New Life AcademyFINAL
West Lutheran7
Bethany Academy1
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Trinity School4
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
Rogers5
Princeton1
at PrincetonFINAL
St. Agnes0
Visitation5
at VisitationFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Brainerd1
at BrainerdF/OT
Moorhead0
Buffalo2
at BuffaloFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Byron0
at ByronF/OT
Waconia1
Chaska4
at ChaskaFINAL
St. Francis1
Chisago Lakes Area1
at Chisago Lakes AreaF/OT
Bemidji4
Detroit Lakes2
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Eagan2
Duluth East1
at Duluth EastFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Edina4
at EdinaFINAL
Mankato Loyola1
Fairmont Area2
at Fairmont AreaFINAL
Owatonna8
Faribault0
at FaribaultFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Farmington3
at FarmingtonFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Fergus Falls2
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Irondale8
Fridley0
at FridleyFINAL
Simley6
Henry Sibley6
at Henry SibleyF/OT
Winona1
Mankato East6
at Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Century2
Mankato West0
at Mankato WestFINAL
Richfield0
North St. Paul9
at North St. PaulFINAL
International School of MN0
Rosemount9
at RosemountFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Shakopee7
at ShakopeeFINAL
Big Lake7
Spectrum1
at Spectrum/PACTFINAL
Totino-Grace8
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
at Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth VillFINAL
Minneapolis Henry4
St. Paul Humboldt0
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
PIZM1
Stewartville2
at StewartvilleFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Tartan1
at TartanFINAL
Elk River0
Wayzata4
at WayzataFINAL
Alexandria1
Willmar1
at WillmarF/OT
Schaeffer Academy1
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Proctor1
Hermantown2
at HermantownFINAL
Burnsville4
Minneapolis South1
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Peter5
Worthington2
at WorthingtonFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Caledonia4
at CaledoniaFINAL
Apple Valley2
Champlin Park1
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Rockford3
Delano0
at DelanoFINAL
Concordia Academy-Roseville3
DeLaSalle1
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Mounds View3
Forest Lake2
at Forest LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area6
Hastings1
at HastingsFINAL
Anoka0
Minnetonka4
at MinnetonkaFINAL
Lakeville North2
Northfield0
at NorthfieldFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Charles1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
Lakeville South3
Rochester Mayo0
at Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Paul Academy8
St. Croix Lutheran1
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Watertown-Mayer4
at Watertown-MayerF/OT
Roseville1
White Bear Lake6
at White Bear LakeFINAL
East Ridge0
Woodbury1
at WoodburyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Breck3
at BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com