Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, December 30, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spooner Tournament
St. Paul Como Park165
Sparta (WI)165
at SpoonerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Tournament
St. Paul Saints165
North Shore165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Tournament
Moose Lake Area165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Tournament
Ely/Northeast Range165
Legacy Christian165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
Crookston165
Marcus (TX)165
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Pine City Area165
Austin165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
Andover165
Buffalo165
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Greenway/Nash-Kee165
Mankato East/Loyola165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Detroit Lakes165
Mound Westonka165
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Sioux Falls (SD)165
Dodge County165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
St. Thomas Academy165
White Bear Lake165
at Xcel Energy CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Rogers165
Lakeville South165
at Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake165
St. Paul Academy165
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Lake of the Woods165
Mandan (ND)165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Grafton-Park River (ND)165
Osseo165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Rochester John Marshall165
Rochester Mayo165
at RochesterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti165
Two Harbors165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Hudson (WI)165
at Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
Bemidji165
New Prague165
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Park Rapids Area165
Kittson Central165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Prairie Centre Area165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Richfield165
Rochester Lourdes165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
New Richmond (WI)165
Prior Lake165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Breck165
Duluth East165
at Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Burnsville165
Roseville165
at Super Rink 4F/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Minnehaha Academy165
Winona165
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Alexandria165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Faribault165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
Raleigh (NC)165
St. Louis Park165
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Redwood Valley165
Sheboygan South (WI)165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Centennial165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Mankato West165
St. Francis165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Owatonna165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
Forest Lake165
Rosemount165
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perpich North-South Challenge
Lakeville North165
Hibbing/Chisholm165
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perpich North-South Challenge
Mahtomedi165
Grand Rapids165
at Grand RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Simley165
Sioux City North (IA)165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent165
LSHSPTCUC165
at St. Peter/L-H/Le Center/M-LFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Albert Lea165
International Falls165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Little Falls165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Eastview165
Rochester Century165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
AC Wings165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Stillwater Area165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Providence Academy165
Coon Rapids165
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
East Grand Forks165
Hermantown165
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Henry Sibley165
Mora/Milaca165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Maple Grove165
Wayzata165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Minnetonka165
Blaine165
at Xcel Energy CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Orono165
Mounds View165
at Super Rink 1F/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
C-E-C165
Duluth Central165
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Windom Area165
Waseca165
at WasecaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
New Ulm165
Eau Claire North (WI)165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo165
St. Cloud165
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Brainerd165
Fargo South/Shanley (ND)165
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Minneapolis165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Holy Angels165
Blake165
at Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Marshall165
North Metro165
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
Hutchinson165
Thief River Falls165
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perpich North-South Challenge
Spring Lake Park165
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl165
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Eden Prairie165
Moorhead165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
Eau Claire North (WI)165
at Black River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Hill-Murray165
Edina165
at Xcel Energy CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Northfield165
Champlin Park165
at Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland