PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, December 30, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spooner Tournament
St. Paul Como Park5
Sparta (WI)2
at SpoonerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Tournament
St. Paul Saints3
North Shore5
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Tournament
Moose Lake Area7
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay Tournament
Ely/Northeast Range3
Legacy Christian5
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
Crookston7
Marcus (TX)1
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Pine City/Rush City4
Austin3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
Andover3
Buffalo2
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Greenway/Nash-Kee8
Mankato East/Loyola0
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Detroit Lakes2
Mound Westonka6
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Sioux Falls (SD)2
Dodge County6
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
St. Thomas Academy2
White Bear Lake1
at Xcel Energy CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Rogers1
Lakeville South5
at Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake4
St. Paul Academy1
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Lake of the Woods5
Mandan (ND)1
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Grafton-Park River (ND)1
Osseo4
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Rochester John Marshall2
Rochester Mayo1
at RochesterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman6
Bloomington Jefferson1
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti9
Two Harbors4
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Hudson (WI)4
at Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
Bemidji4
New Prague0
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Park Rapids/Men/Nev/WHA10
Kittson Central2
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Prairie Centre Area0
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Richfield2
Rochester Lourdes5
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
New Richmond (WI)7
Prior Lake3
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Breck2
Duluth East5
at Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Burnsville1
Roseville1
at Super Rink 4F/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Minnehaha Academy4
Winona1
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Alexandria1
Roseau2
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Faribault1
Warroad7
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
Raleigh (NC)8
St. Louis Park3
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Redwood Valley2
Sheboygan South (WI)3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Centennial2
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Mankato West6
St. Francis1
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Owatonna0
Holy Family Catholic5
at Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
Forest Lake2
Rosemount0
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perpich North-South Challenge
Lakeville North6
Hibbing/Chisholm2
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perpich North-South Challenge
Mahtomedi3
Grand Rapids4
at Grand RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Simley5
Sioux City North (IA)2
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent4
St. Peter/L-H/TCU1
at St. Peter/L-H/Le Center/M-LFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
Albert Lea4
International Falls2
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Little Falls5
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Eastview1
Rochester Century2
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
St. Michael-Albertville2
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Stillwater Area1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Providence Academy1
Coon Rapids2
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
East Grand Forks3
Hermantown4
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Henry Sibley4
Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson3
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Maple Grove4
Wayzata2
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Minnetonka4
Blaine3
at Xcel Energy CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Orono2
Mounds View3
at Super Rink 1F/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth Tournament
C-E-C7
Duluth Central2
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee4
Red Wing1
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Windom Area5
Waseca5
at WasecaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - A
New Ulm2
Eau Claire North (WI)0
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo2
St. Cloud Tech9
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament - AA
Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz5
Fargo South/Shanley (ND)3
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge1
Apple Valley6
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Tournament
Minneapolis3
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Holy Angels7
Blake0
at Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Marshall3
North Metro4
at Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Park of Cottage Grove8
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park1
Chanhassen11
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ralph Engelstad Boys Hockey Classic
Hutchinson0
Thief River Falls5
at Thief River Falls-REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perpich North-South Challenge
Spring Lake Park3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl7
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Eden Prairie4
Moorhead0
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area8
Eau Claire North (WI)1
at Black River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Hill-Murray4
Edina3
at Xcel Energy CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Northfield2
Champlin Park4
at Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com