Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 8
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. Semi | Sect. Final | State QTR | State Semi | Championship
Tuesday, October 19, 2010
MN Academy for the Deaf165
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wednesday, October 20, 2010
New Ulm Cathedral165
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey165
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay165
BEST165
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro165
St. Paul Humboldt165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Edison165
St. Paul Harding165
at BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Washburn165
St. Paul Central165
at GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central165
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley165
Lake of the Woods165
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale165
Lincoln HI165
at IvanhoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley165
Bloomington Kennedy165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake165
Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Willmar165
at Willmar, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria165
Moorhead165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Kimball Area165
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at ChokioFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area165
United North Central165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
New York Mills165
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Rocori165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie165
Wayzata165
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina165
North St. Paul165
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
Mankato East165
at MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley165
St. Thomas Academy165
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson165
Kingsland165
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central165
Chatfield165
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Caledonia165
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura165
Le Center165
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter165
Goodhue165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Foley165
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
BOLD165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson165
Jordan165
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford165
Eden Valley-Watkins165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz165
Holdingford165
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet165
Hibbing165
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus165
Barnesville165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Evansville, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood165
Hancock165
at Hancock, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood165
Isle165
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork165
Cherry165
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls165
Pequot Lakes165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely165
East Central165
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Barnum165
Carlton165
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
Chisholm165
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright165
Orr165
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie165
Mesabi East165
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
Onalaska Luther (WI)165
at Onalaska LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca165
Brooklyn Center165
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran165
St. Agnes165
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Fulda165
Adrian165
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek165
Westbrook-Walnut Grove165
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley165
Worthington165
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central165
Windom Area165
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area165
St. Peter165
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield165
Red Rock Central165
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena165
Sleepy Eye165
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area165
Wabasso165
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet165
Alden-Conger/G-E165
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman165
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
Providence Academy165
at Providence Acad./HeritageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro165
Mabel-Canton165
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons165
Grand Meadow165
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli165
LeRoy-Ostrander165
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Cass Lake-Bena165
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck165
Mahnomen165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun165
Ada-Borup165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal165
NCE/U-H165
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville165
Minneota165
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay165
Norman County West165
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview165
Canby165
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tower-Soudan165
AlBrook/Cotton165
at AlBrook/CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Southwest165
St. Paul Johnson165
at BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis North165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thursday, October 21, 2010
Red Lake County165
Frazee165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Lake Park-Audubon165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Otter Tail Central165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy165
Washburn (WI)165
at WashburnForfeit
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area165
West Central Area/Ashby165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area165
Madison (SD)165
at MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau165
Crookston165
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Pelican Rapids165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland