PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 8
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. Semi | Sect. Final | State QTR | State Semi | Championship
Tuesday, October 19, 2010
MN Academy for the Deaf44
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd49
MACCRAY21
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wednesday, October 20, 2010
New Ulm Cathedral30
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey12
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay39
BEST14
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro8
St. Paul Humboldt30
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
St. Paul Como Park47
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Edison0
St. Paul Harding40
at BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Washburn6
St. Paul Central56
at GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central16
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley22
Lake of the Woods8
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale38
Lincoln HI6
at IvanhoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley30
Bloomington Kennedy6
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount35
Eagan14
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson27
Eastview48
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake15
Lakeville North16
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville13
Lakeville South21
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls14
Willmar49
at Willmar, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria20
Moorhead14
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa26
Kimball Area6
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley42
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross38
at ChokioFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City22
Minnewaska Area31
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis6
Browerville20
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Valley7
Royalton42
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca40
Sauk Centre28
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley36
at GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area47
United North Central12
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager36
New York Mills14
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge27
Staples-Motley20
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
Brainerd21
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls35
Rocori12
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech28
St. Cloud Apollo14
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji7
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka28
Hopkins20
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie27
Wayzata28
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina34
North St. Paul8
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake28
East Ridge56
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville14
White Bear Lake38
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View35
Park of Cottage Grove14
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area42
Hastings13
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Zimmerman32
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine35
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove6
Coon Rapids28
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Anoka35
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo26
Andover29
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial27
Champlin Park13
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace55
North Branch6
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park30
Fridley14
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis39
Columbia Heights6
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's33
Chisago Lakes Area22
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale50
St. Louis Park31
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield7
Shakopee35
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels30
Chaska14
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington14
New Prague28
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing13
Chanhassen26
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall10
Owatonna42
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault28
Rochester Mayo34
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin14
Albert Lea27
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century58
Winona44
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West36
Mankato East6
at MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul48
Tartan6
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley13
St. Thomas Academy54
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray15
Mahtomedi31
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield8
Simley12
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield16
Annandale3
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato61
Watertown-Mayer21
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson7
Glencoe-Silver Lake37
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia49
Mound Westonka6
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano34
Orono21
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South6
Robbinsdale Cooper43
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville45
Dover-Eyota14
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles34
Wabasha-Kellogg20
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson34
Kingsland22
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central26
Chatfield35
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Caledonia26
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura14
Le Center40
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti16
Big Lake22
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Becker61
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers40
Buffalo6
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville28
Monticello23
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville13
La Crescent28
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville7
Triton37
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Goodhue26
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa27
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island13
Hayfield0
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City20
Rochester Lourdes45
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls15
Byron0
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer44
Foley22
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Albany35
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora12
Melrose23
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Benson7
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area6
Yellow Medicine East32
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo6
BOLD31
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran26
Belle Plaine18
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale21
Sibley East41
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson46
Jordan14
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America26
Holy Family Catholic59
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford19
Eden Valley-Watkins45
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz14
Holdingford8
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted13
Maple Lake20
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet25
Hibbing13
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia42
Proctor0
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown49
Eveleth-Gilbert7
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin24
International Falls6
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek13
Warroad29
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus7
Barnesville62
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham14
East Grand Forks28
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby16
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross77
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy20
Brandon/Evansville14
at Evansville, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood49
Hancock13
at Hancock, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood30
Isle22
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork35
Cherry7
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Blooming Prairie49
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East32
Detroit Lakes55
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls23
Pequot Lakes42
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin0
Crosby-Ironton46
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely8
East Central33
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids21
Deer River6
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl20
Littlefork-Big Falls14
at Littlefork-Big FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Barnum46
Carlton6
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County6
Chisholm38
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell49
Orr6
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko6
Moose Lake-Willow River49
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall7
Two Harbors28
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor42
Northland0
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia30
Hill City12
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis40
Kelliher/Northome12
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie64
Mesabi East0
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village33
Onalaska Luther (WI)6
at Onalaska LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy13
DeLaSalle58
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran19
Concordia Academy-Roseville42
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca7
Brooklyn Center52
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Breck53
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran14
St. Agnes34
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City48
Hinckley-Finlayson20
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley50
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central18
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton41
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Fulda6
Adrian42
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth50
Truman14
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek52
Westbrook-Walnut Grove8
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall15
Luverne13
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley35
Worthington21
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central29
Windom Area0
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont43
St. James Area7
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area47
St. Peter12
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield48
Red Rock Central14
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United6
Sleepy Eye21
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart8
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area12
Wabasso34
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G24
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop22
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown39
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West10
Maple River14
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet53
Alden-Conger0
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia20
Cleveland28
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman18
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton24
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
Providence Academy49
at Providence Acad./HeritageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy14
Medford7
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph28
Mankato Loyola35
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro24
Mabel-Canton6
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove28
Houston9
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons28
Grand Meadow41
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli42
LeRoy-Ostrander22
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River35
Cass Lake-Bena0
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami19
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Mahnomen54
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun0
Ada-Borup73
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal50
NCE/U-H22
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville7
Minneota/Lincoln HI65
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay34
Norman County West24
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham41
Rush City0
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Canby24
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tower-Soudan42
AlBrook/Cotton28
at AlBrook/CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis Southwest20
St. Paul Johnson13
at BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Game
Minneapolis North0
St. Paul Highland Park20
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
Cretin-Derham Hall48
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca22
New Ulm12
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thursday, October 21, 2010
Red Lake County20
Frazee32
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston41
Lake Park-Audubon6
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Otter Tail Central35
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy2
Washburn (WI)0
at WashburnForfeit
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area19
West Central Area27
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area32
Madison (SD)21
at MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau28
Crookston50
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton18
Pelican Rapids8
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com