Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 11, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jackson County Central165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue165
Cannon Falls165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami165
Ada-Borup165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton165
Grand Meadow165
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian165
Heritage Christian165
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
Hill-Murray165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham165
Minnetonka165
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park165
Centennial165
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake165
Brooklyn Center165
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran165
St. Anthony Village165
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes165
Winona Cotter165
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central165
Randolph165
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy165
Spring Grove165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons165
Lanesboro165
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran165
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Hancock165
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Farmington165
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale165
Hutchinson165
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota165
Canby165
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford165
Eden Valley-Watkins165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Holdingford165
at HoldingfordF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pierz165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Caledonia165
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles165
Kingsland165
at KingslandF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Little Falls165
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Barnesville165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre165
Milaca165
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
Ortonville165
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora165
Pine City165
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Win-E-Mac165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher165
Norman County East165
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine River-BackusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East165
LeSueur-Henderson165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
Nevis165
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor165
Cook County165
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet165
Grand Rapids165
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth165
Adrian165
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek165
Edgerton165
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove165
Red Rock Central165
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian165
Fulda165
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena165
Round Lake-Brewster165
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Mountain Lake Area165
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central165
Lake of the Woods165
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis165
Eagle Valley165
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep165
Upsala165
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake165
Four Directions Charter165
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall165
Duluth Central165
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Laporte165
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter165
Minneapolis North165
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf165
NM School for the Deaf165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway165
Wrenshall165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
Pequot Lakes165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland