PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 11, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jackson County Central62
Pipestone Area41
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue66
Cannon Falls47
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston49
Ulen-Hitterdal24
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami32
Ada-Borup63
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton47
Grand Meadow52
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian65
Heritage Christian27
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley37
South St. Paul34
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul58
Simley46
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi63
Hill-Murray76
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan56
Richfield67
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins54
Edina44
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata43
Eden Prairie71
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham63
Minnetonka64
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park67
Centennial79
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center56
Osseo59
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine36
Elk River39
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove56
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover57
Coon Rapids60
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City43
Triton42
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake45
Brooklyn Center29
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy50
DeLaSalle51
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran56
St. Anthony Village68
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton39
Wadena-Deer Creek37
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch53
Irondale61
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park58
Columbia Heights24
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North66
Eastview40
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville54
Eagan57
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson65
Prior Lake56
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy77
Apple Valley62
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall50
Forest Lake48
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake62
Park of Cottage Grove31
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville62
East Ridge36
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings34
Mounds View53
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area42
Woodbury49
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent55
Byron53
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes62
Winona Cotter29
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville48
Hayfield44
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo43
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G69
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central54
Randolph16
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton41
Blooming Prairie49
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy59
Mankato Loyola33
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy36
Spring Grove69
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons45
Lanesboro30
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Houston42
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran63
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy47
Hancock61
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo51
Rogers33
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker51
Zimmerman18
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska57
New Prague64
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee32
Farmington46
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels27
Chanhassen65
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing62
Northfield57
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer53
Orono55
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound-Westonka50
Dassel-Cokato51
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale51
Hutchinson67
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield55
Waconia64
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo72
Austin51
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault53
Albert Lea64
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West52
Winona66
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna46
Rochester Century28
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian47
Lakeview36
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg68
Dawson-Boyd53
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota53
Canby43
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West50
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton54
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton43
MACCRAY70
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area41
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted46
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford30
Eden Valley-Watkins55
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
Holdingford64
at HoldingfordF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pierz56
Maple Lake42
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran43
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart52
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso53
Springfield61
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area40
Blue Earth Area59
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter53
Waseca36
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island42
Plainview-Elgin-Millville41
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Dover-Eyota44
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland72
Caledonia79
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield76
Wabasha-Kellogg56
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles48
Kingsland58
at KingslandF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen76
Little Falls61
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes71
Park Rapids Area27
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee46
Barnesville53
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley57
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley18
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area51
Melrose66
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre77
Milaca36
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
Ortonville54
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora68
Pine City36
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley57
Luverne58
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon45
Win-E-Mac32
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher32
Norman County East56
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley37
Pine River-Backus69
at Pine River-BackusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West25
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo53
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East44
LeSueur-Henderson53
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley52
Nevis48
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor54
Cook County62
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River28
Hermantown67
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay23
Esko104
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia54
International Falls75
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet43
Grand Rapids62
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle77
Hill City27
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth39
Adrian64
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek50
Edgerton53
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove69
Red Rock Central58
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian58
Fulda72
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest United50
Round Lake-Brewster41
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central52
Mountain Lake Area32
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central61
Proctor51
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central67
Lake of the Woods36
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton62
Browerville51
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis48
Eagle Valley50
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep33
Upsala66
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad27
East Grand Forks68
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome38
Clearbrook-Gonvick73
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake75
Four Directions Charter49
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall18
Duluth Central70
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena53
Laporte42
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter46
Minneapolis North37
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf40
NM School for the Deaf21
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway77
Wrenshall47
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager40
Pequot Lakes70
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com