PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 18, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Win-E-Mac56
Ulen-Hitterdal40
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East43
Bagley41
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup61
Fosston47
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher19
Waubun64
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village69
St. Paul Academy21
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian57
Trinity School51
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy64
West Lutheran37
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan58
Henry Sibley52
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield64
Mahtomedi41
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul47
Simley69
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul39
Hill-Murray58
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie67
Ashby28
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover54
Blaine57
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park70
Elk River65
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong37
Osseo55
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove77
Coon Rapids47
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center53
Anoka55
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North14
Minneapolis South98
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison81
Minneapolis Roosevelt82
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest82
Minneapolis Henry15
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls27
Hayfield42
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville57
Brooklyn Center43
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran51
Blake43
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes23
Minnehaha Academy68
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy24
Maranatha Christian59
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek81
Pequot Lakes75
at Pequot LakesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area71
Spring Lake Park70
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley50
North Branch54
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper72
Columbia Heights23
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis32
Benilde-St. Margaret's68
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace58
St. Louis Park41
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville28
Lakeville North76
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy34
Prior Lake39
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount45
Eastview68
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson56
Lakeville South39
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley50
Eagan65
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata79
Minneapolis Washburn27
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove45
Hastings40
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge47
Stillwater Area71
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury70
Forest Lake41
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville45
White Bear Lake51
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View52
Cretin-Derham Hall38
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville69
Byron53
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent64
Winona Cotter61
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City25
Pine Island34
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
Triton35
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue47
Zumbrota-Mazeppa39
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola38
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton49
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford22
Blooming Prairie64
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy30
United South Central60
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown67
Randolph35
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro17
Spring Grove78
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons34
Schaeffer Academy41
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran68
Grand Meadow58
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton70
Houston45
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag20
MN Academy for the Deaf51
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech38
Fergus Falls57
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay17
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy53
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville73
Cambridge-Isanti54
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman9
Buffalo58
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker42
Big Lake53
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers46
Monticello32
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee47
New Prague45
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels26
Farmington58
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield55
Chanhassen77
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska54
Red Wing60
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale51
Litchfield59
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato53
Watertown-Mayer72
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka43
Delano45
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono84
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia35
Hutchinson61
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central69
Redwood Valley54
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault37
Rochester Mayo59
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea61
Austin76
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East48
Marshall51
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall25
Winona48
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna53
Mankato West44
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley53
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg55
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian41
Canby44
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville27
Dawson-Boyd54
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton38
St. James Area60
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley48
Pierz74
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake47
Milaca23
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford67
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford30
Sauk Centre64
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
St. Cloud Cathedral57
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran62
Wabasso59
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey52
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart53
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
BOLD42
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield58
New Ulm Cathedral31
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G67
Waseca53
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland34
Fillmore Central49
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield60
Southland57
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson40
Dover-Eyota47
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville29
Caledonia60
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland46
St. Clair57
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman29
Martin Luther36
at Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria53
Sartell-St. Stephen55
at Sartell-St. StephenF/OT
  > Game Recap
Willmar63
Rocori35
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo44
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls50
Brainerd47
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes33
Crosby-Ironton40
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose59
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle28
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis33
Minnewaska Area40
at Minnewaska AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milbank (SD)53
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta38
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area68
Swanville41
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington45
Luverne51
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area64
Breckenridge59
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley47
Pelican Rapids43
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West26
Mahnomen34
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston66
Bemidji58
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East22
Jordan64
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson55
Norwood-Young America69
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale54
Mayer Lutheran71
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine45
Holy Family Catholic62
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central46
Red Lake Falls48
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck47
Clearbrook-Gonvick66
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis40
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley46
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley78
Park Rapids Area34
at Park Rapids AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills29
Pillager55
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning39
Hancock79
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville34
Battle Lake56
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown38
Barnum64
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook-Orr72
Carlton42
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County68
Cromwell50
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway25
McGregor50
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors44
AlBrook-Cotton41
at AlBrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall34
Cherry76
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr84
Silver Bay9
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tower-Soudan71
International Falls41
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East98
Hibbing71
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods54
Littlefork-Big Falls39
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte33
Hill City60
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham83
Ogilvie31
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central53
Isle72
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City27
Rush City50
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson25
Aitkin75
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia24
Upsala68
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle62
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River52
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart53
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo66
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central50
East Grand Forks67
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla40
Northern Freeze62
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley43
Pine River-Backus59
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross17
Sisseton (SD)53
at SissetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls65
Roseau56
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake44
Kelliher/Northome55
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy55
Legacy Christian24
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian43
PACT Charter54
at PACT/SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter41
CHOF72
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
Rosholt (SD)46
at TBAF/OT
  > Game Recap
Cloquet39
Superior (WI)56
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga65
Verndale49
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt54
Sebeka65
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com