PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, November 30, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Lakes Academy4
Metro Deaf School41
at Metro Deaf SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
St. Paul Academy28
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper43
Park Center51
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall48
Champlin Park62
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia59
Minneapolis North22
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South71
St. Paul Highland Park67
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest66
St. Paul Como Park51
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt61
St. Croix Lutheran68
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G66
LeSueur-Henderson74
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes49
Legacy Christian42
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter48
International School of MN16
at International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz49
Wadena-Deer Creek61
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis52
Princeton69
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace57
Roseville58
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village55
North Branch43
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View53
Fridley22
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi52
Spring Lake Park48
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation58
Columbia Heights32
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
Eagan70
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan61
Rosemount66
at RosemountF/OT
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake58
Eden Prairie77
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka46
Forest Lake55
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan57
Chaska65
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry25
East Ridge67
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall35
Woodbury71
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield45
Triton31
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham65
Staples-Motley49
at Staples-MotleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton19
Spring Grove77
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander39
Grand Meadow36
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons65
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran66
MN Academy for the Deaf28
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area59
North St. Paul46
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy65
Chanhassen77
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault38
Simley56
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul61
Trinity School21
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray61
Holy Angels36
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River43
Buffalo57
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech45
St. Michael-Albertville54
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice40
Big Lake56
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington53
Owatonna45
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin58
New Prague84
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing81
Winona42
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls27
Northfield37
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prescott (WI)44
Hastings41
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area59
Rochester Mayo60
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano60
Rockford56
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran61
Litchfield55
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America73
Mound Westonka63
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
Watertown-Mayer60
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
Belle Plaine68
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca69
Albert Lea54
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln HI36
Canby72
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton33
Minneota71
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake64
St. John's Prep23
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue70
Byron62
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie38
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent47
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)50
at La Crosse AquinasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter46
Mondovi (WI)55
at MondoviF/OT
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa28
Rochester Lourdes80
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville58
Southland67
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield48
Fillmore Central49
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson40
Caledonia68
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland50
Dover-Eyota68
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura29
St. Charles35
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale36
Bethlehem Academy47
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland33
Medford41
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton41
Truman50
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair43
United South Central57
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center54
Alden-Conger56
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral45
Sartell-St. Stephen61
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany56
Rocori49
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes71
Little Falls43
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake33
Frazee46
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson63
Ortonville42
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker56
Foley43
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock53
Montevideo29
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy55
Holy Family Catholic34
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt31
Parkers Prairie68
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum70
Cromwell26
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton34
Duluth Marshall22
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East36
Moose Lake-Willow River55
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood59
Greenway18
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River35
Mountain Iron-Buhl62
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls60
Ely47
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City27
Chisholm89
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown41
Grand Rapids45
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham84
Onamia17
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie44
East Central47
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle93
Hinckley-Finlayson25
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville50
West Lutheran53
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northwestern (WI)41
Cloquet47
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville73
Wabasha-Kellogg69
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Four Directions Charter11
Prairie Seeds Academy83
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross47
Ashby37
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area42
Menahga71
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville33
Pillager71
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning28
Underwood46
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com