Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 31, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Roseville (9)165
Hill-Murray (1)165
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
Upsala/Swanville Area (W5)165
Eden Valley-Watkins (W1)165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
East Ridge (5)165
Mounds View (4)165
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Eagle Valley (N9)165
Lake Park-Audubon (N8)165
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Northome/Kelliher (E7)165
Red Lake (E10)165
at Cass Lake-BeinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Laporte (E9)165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (E8)165
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Win-E-Mac (W9)165
Fertile-Beltrami (W8)165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Como Park (6)165
St. Paul Academy (3)165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (7)165
St. Anthony Village (2)165
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Washburn (5)165
St. Paul Highland Park (4)165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Concordia Academy (9)165
Minnehaha Academy (1)165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Mounds Park Academy (11)165
Providence Academy (3)165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Mayer Lutheran (10)165
St. Agnes (2)165
at Concordia UniversityF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Southwest Christian (5)165
Maranatha Christian (4)165
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Trinity School (9)165
West Lutheran (1)165
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
St. John's Prep (W3)165
Browerville/Eagle Valley (W2)165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (W7)165
Zimmerman (W2)165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (W5)165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (W4)165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Annandale (W8)165
Dassel-Cokato (W1)165
at Dassel-CokatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Brooklyn Center (E6)165
Breck (E3)165
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis North (E7)165
Mound Westonka (E2)165
at Mound-WestonkaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis Henry (E5)165
Orono (E4)165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Ashby (S6)165
Brandon/Evansville (S3)165
at Brandon-EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S7)165
Parkers Prairie (S2)165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
West Central Area (S5)165
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (S4)165
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Hancock (S8)165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)165
at WheatonF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Pine River-Backus (N6)165
Sebeka (N3)165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Menahga (N7)165
Frazee (N2)165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N5)165
Hawley (N4)165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Eagle Valley (N9)165
New York Mills (N1)165
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (N3)165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N2)165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N4)165
New Ulm Cathedral (N1)165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Mankato Loyola (S3)165
United South Central (S2)165
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Martin County West (S4)165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S1)165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Mabel-Canton (E6)165
Lewiston-Altura (E3)165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Houston (E7)165
Chatfield (E2)165
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)165
Goodhue (E4)165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hope Lutheran (E8)165
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W6)165
Hayfield (W3)165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Medford (W7)165
Randolph (W2)165
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Glenville-Emmons (W5)165
Kenyon-Wanamingo (W4)165
at Kenyon-WanamingoF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W8)165
Southland (W1)165
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
Hinckley-Finlayson (E5)165
East Central (E1)165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Lake City (E6)165
Caledonia (E3)165
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Dover-Eyota (E7)165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E2)165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Fillmore Central (E5)165
St. Charles (E4)165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona Cotter (E8)165
La Crescent (E1)165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Pine Island (W6)165
Byron (W3)165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W7)165
Cannon Falls (W2)165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Lourdes (W5)165
Stewartville (W4)165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Mankato East (S7)165
Bethlehem Academy (S3)165
at Faribault AcademiesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Triton (S4)165
Kasson-Mantorville (S1)165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Jordan (N7)165
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N3)165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
LeSueur-Henderson (N4)165
Holy Family Catholic (N1)165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (6)165
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)165
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Becker (W6)165
Maple Lake (W3)165
at Maple LakeF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (E3)165
Little Falls (E2)165
at St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Lake of the Woods (E6)165
Nevis (E3)165
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (E8)165
Blackduck (E1)165
at BlackduckF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Kittson County Central (W6)165
Norman County (W3)165
at AdaF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Win-E-Mac (W9)165
Red Lake County (W1)165
at Red Lake FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
Braham (E3)165
Legacy Christian (E2)165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Melrose (W6)165
Minnewaska Area (W3)165
at Minnewaska AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
New London-Spicer (W7)165
Paynesville Area (W2)165
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Litchfield (W5)165
Rocori (W4)165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Sauk Centre (W8)165
Albany (W1)165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Mahtomedi (7)165
Stillwater Area (2)165
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Holdingford (E4)165
St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)165
at St. Cloud - PutzF/6
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland