PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 31, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Roseville (9)7
Hill-Murray (1)6
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
Upsala/Swanville Area (W5)0
Eden Valley-Watkins (W1)5
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
East Ridge (5)7
Mounds View (4)10
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Eagle Valley (N9)8
Lake Park-Audubon (N8)5
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Northome/Kelliher (E7)19
Red Lake (E10)15
at Cass Lake-BeinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Laporte (E9)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (E8)12
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Win-E-Mac (W9)6
Fertile-Beltrami (W8)5
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Como Park (6)3
St. Paul Academy (3)0
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (7)1
St. Anthony Village (2)11
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Washburn (5)11
St. Paul Highland Park (4)2
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Concordia Academy-Roseville (9)1
Minnehaha Academy (1)8
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Mounds Park Academy (11)0
Providence Academy (3)3
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Mayer Lutheran (10)0
St. Agnes (2)10
at Concordia UniversityF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Southwest Christian (5)1
Maranatha Christian (4)4
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball - First Rounds
Trinity School (9)4
West Lutheran (1)9
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
St. John's Prep (W3)2
Browerville (W2)6
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (W7)11
Zimmerman (W2)13
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (W5)6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (W4)3
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Annandale (W8)0
Dassel-Cokato (W1)13
at Dassel-CokatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Brooklyn Center (E6)6
Breck (E3)14
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis North (E7)2
Mound-Westonka (E2)21
at Mound-WestonkaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis Henry (E5)0
Orono (E4)10
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Ashby (S6)4
Brandon/Evansville (S3)9
at Brandon-EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S7)9
Parkers Prairie (S2)4
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
West Central Area (S5)3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (S4)10
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Hancock (S8)6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)4
at WheatonF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Pine River-Backus (N6)0
Sebeka (N3)2
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Menahga (N7)3
Frazee (N2)18
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N5)10
Hawley (N4)5
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball - First Rounds
Eagle Valley (N9)0
New York Mills (N1)11
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (N3)3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N2)4
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N4)0
New Ulm Cathedral (N1)9
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Mankato Loyola (S3)4
United South Central (S2)0
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Martin County West (S4)0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S1)1
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Mabel-Canton (E6)3
Lewiston-Altura (E3)13
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Houston (E7)4
Chatfield (E2)10
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)1
Goodhue (E4)3
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hope Lutheran (E8)5
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)18
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W6)4
Hayfield (W3)15
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Medford (W7)0
Randolph (W2)9
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Glenville-Emmons (W5)2
Kenyon-Wanamingo (W4)12
at Kenyon-WanamingoF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W8)2
Southland (W1)5
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
Hinckley-Finlayson (E5)7
East Central (E1)8
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Lake City (E6)2
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E3)10
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Dover-Eyota (E7)6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E2)4
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Fillmore Central (E5)9
St. Charles (E4)6
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona Cotter (E8)1
La Crescent (E1)10
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Pine Island (W6)0
Byron (W3)4
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W7)6
Cannon Falls (W2)11
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Lourdes (W5)2
Stewartville (W4)4
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Mankato East (S7)12
Faribault Academies (S3)0
at Faribault AcademiesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Triton (S4)0
Kasson-Mantorville (S1)9
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
Jordan (N7)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N3)0
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball - First Rounds
LeSueur-Henderson (N4)4
Holy Family Catholic (N1)8
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (6)4
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)9
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Becker (W6)5
Maple Lake (W3)6
at Maple LakeF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (E3)4
Little Falls (E2)6
at St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Lake of the Woods (E6)3
Nevis (E3)13
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (E8)0
Blackduck (E1)17
at BlackduckF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Kittson County Central (W6)2
Norman County (W3)3
at AdaF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball - First Rounds
Win-E-Mac (W9)3
Red Lake County (W1)13
at Red Lake FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball - First Rounds
Braham (E3)4
Legacy Christian (E2)12
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Melrose (W6)8
Minnewaska Area (W3)4
at Minnewaska AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
New London-Spicer (W7)1
Paynesville Area (W2)3
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Litchfield (W5)3
Rocori (W4)4
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Sauk Centre (W8)1
Albany (W1)11
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Mahtomedi (7)2
Stillwater Area (2)12
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Holdingford (E4)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)10
at St. Cloud - PutzF/6
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com