PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 24, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hopkins10
Minnetonka2
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville12
Lakeville South1
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Minnewaska Area8
BOLD5
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington7
Redwood Valley1
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna11
Rochester Century3
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper6
Mahtomedi4
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley7
St. Paul Highland Park2
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
Rockford6
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial6
Elk River1
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian10
Bethany Academy3
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central2
Henry Sibley3
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids2
Duluth East3
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian14
Mounds Park Academy7
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest9
DeLaSalle2
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park7
Park Center3
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka4
Osseo5
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Andover0
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
Holy Angels2
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Hastings5
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian11
Woodcrest Baptist4
at Woodcrest BaptistFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Red Rock Central/W-WG1
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central4
Luverne11
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area8
Heron Lake-Okabena6
at Southwestern UnitedF/8
  > Game Recap
Fairmont17
St. Peter4
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies4
Kenyon-Wanamingo10
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls4
Randolph7
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield11
Watertown-Mayer1
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen10
Mound Westonka5
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono10
Annandale0
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello7
Cambridge-Isanti3
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Buffalo11
at BuffaloF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville10
Big Lake2
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
Zimmerman10
at ZimmermanF/5
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep2
Kimball Area4
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Brooklyn Center10
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran2
St. Croix Lutheran3
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun4
NCE/U-H0
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor13
Crosby-Ironton2
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area5
Hancock12
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Glenville-Emmons8
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook/Orr1
Deer River11
at Deer RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
Menahga4
Pillager2
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central0
Parkers Prairie2
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka1
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills16
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale14
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston9
East Grand Forks14
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County10
Fosston6
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart8
Fertile-Beltrami2
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Roseau8
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell10
Isle2
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Barnum7
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Cloquet2
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry2
Floodwood12
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
AlBrook/Cotton1
Silver Bay6
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Northland5
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST0
Mesabi East9
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls10
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown14
Eveleth-Gilbert10
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia4
Greenway5
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis5
Park Rapids Area1
at Park Rapids AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes2
Pine River-Backus12
at Pine River-BackusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta10
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Foley0
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Albany7
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Montevideo4
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose11
New London-Spicer5
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester John Marshall4
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea7
Austin1
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Chatfield7
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Caledonia/Spring Grove3
at Caledonia/Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Fillmore Central3
at Fillmore Central/LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota12
Rushford-Peterson4
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville12
Triton2
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Hayfield12
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent10
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Byron8
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
LeSueur-Henderson9
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd4
Alexandria5
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls7
Rocori5
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls13
Willmar7
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes4
Moorhead8
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville18
Ashby4
at AshbyF/6
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
Brandon/Evansville5
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton1
Browerville2
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
Norman County1
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley0
Osakis11
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross16
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossF/5
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace6
St. Anthony Village4
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area9
BOLD8
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm14
Blue Earth Area4
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math & Science Academy4
Minnesota Transitions Charter7
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Redwood Valley1
at Redwood ValleyF/6
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Rochester Century5
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
Fergus Falls14
at Fergus FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
Rockford1
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids5
Duluth East4
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca10
New Richland-H-E-G11
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall4
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing5
Esko11
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo8
St. Cloud Tech4
at St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)2
Red Wing5
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka5
Chaska0
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Dassel-Cokato3
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove4
Coon Rapids3
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie12
Rush City5
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com