PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 16, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (9)0
Chisago Lakes Area (1)2
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Byron (4)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)0
at Rochester LourdesF/SO
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (7)1
Simley (2)6
at SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy-Roseville (9)0
Mahtomedi (1)11
at MahtomediFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Anoka (3)3
Andover (2)2
at AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Coon Rapids (4)1
Duluth East (1)3
at Duluth EastFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (10)0
Esko (2)4
at EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Zimmerman (12)1
Cloquet/Carlton (4)4
at CloquetFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (6)0
Minnetonka (2)6
at MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Burnsville (4)0
Eden Prairie (1)2
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (7)0
Northfield (3)3
at NorthfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lakeville South (5)1
Owatonna (1)0
at OwatonnaFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (6)0
St. Michael-Albertville (3)1
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Buffalo (5)3
Brainerd (4)1
at BrainerdFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hopkins (5)0
Wayzata (1)4
at WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Edina (3)0
Bloomington Jefferson (2)1
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Osseo (3)0
Mounds View (2)1
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Maple Grove (4)1
Centennial (1)2
at CentennialF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Heritage Christian (6)0
Totino-Grace (3)1
at Totino-GraceF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Monticello (2)5
Minneapolis Henry (10)1
at FridleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (5)1
Park Center (4)5
at Park CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Spectrum (9)0
Rogers (1)5
at RogersFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (6)2
Proctor (3)0
at ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
La Crescent (3)2
Kasson-Mantorville (2)1
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Harding (11)0
South St. Paul (3)10
at South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
East Ridge (3)0
Woodbury (2)1
at WoodburyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (5)1
Stillwater Area (1)2
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com