PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 7, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hill-Murray0
Mahtomedi3
at MahtomediFINAL
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Henry8
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Minneapolis Edison0
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Duluth Central4
at Duluth CentralFINAL
Legacy Christian1
West Lutheran0
at West LutheranFINAL
Trinity School1
New Life Academy2
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
Minnehaha Academy1
at Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
DeLaSalle1
St. Paul Academy4
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton0
Esko1
at Esko/CarltonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Mankato Loyola3
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Worthington7
at WorthingtonFINAL
Moorhead3
Fergus Falls2
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Owatonna3
Mankato West1
at Mankato WestFINAL
East Ridge0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at MetrodomeFINAL
Forest Lake0
Woodbury3
at WoodburyFINAL
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area3
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Hastings0
White Bear Lake1
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Roseville1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Anoka0
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Blaine1
Centennial2
at CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Maple Grove0
at Maple GroveFINAL
Andover0
Osseo1
at OsseoFINAL
Elk River3
Champlin Park1
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Rogers6
Big Lake0
at Big LakeFINAL
Buffalo0
Brainerd1
at BrainerdF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville2
Monticello0
at MonticelloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti2
Princeton0
at PrincetonFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Washburn0
at Minneapolis WashburnF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area1
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Fridley0
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
North Branch0
Irondale4
at IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill5
St. Francis3
at St. FrancisFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Totino-Grace0
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina3
at EdinaFINAL
Rockford0
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Little Falls3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
St. Peter0
New Ulm2
at New Ulm/NUACS/MVLFINAL
Waseca0
Fairmont Area3
at FairmontFINAL
Farmington7
New Prague0
at New PragueFINAL
Bemidji0
Detroit Lakes3
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Prior Lake1
at Prior LakeFINAL
International School of MN0
Blake8
at BlakeFINAL
Willmar1
Alexandria0
at Alexandria (Lincoln)FINAL
Albert Lea10
Austin0
at AustinFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo5
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Winona0
at WinonaFINAL
Mankato East1
Rochester Century4
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Apple Valley0
Eagan1
at EaganFINAL
Lakeville North0
Burnsville4
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount0
Eastview4
at EastviewFINAL
Stewartville0
Lake City2
at Lake CityFINAL
Byron0
Rochester Lourdes6
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Winona Cotter1
La Crescent1
at La CrescentF/OT
Henry Sibley1
North St. Paul4
at North St. PaulFINAL
Simley2
South St. Paul2
at South St. PaulFINAL
Richfield3
Tartan3
at TartanF/OT
Holy Angels1
Chaska1
at ChaskaF/OT
Red Wing0
Chanhassen2
at ChanhassenFINAL
Northfield1
Shakopee2
at ShakopeeFINAL
Zimmerman5
Becker0
at BeckerFINAL
Wayzata0
Hopkins0
at HopkinsF/OT
Mayer Lutheran1
Delano4
at DelanoFINAL
Mound Westonka6
Hutchinson0
at HutchinsonFINAL
Orono4
Waconia0
at WaconiaFINAL
Visitation4
St. Croix Lutheran3
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Caledonia0
at CaledoniaFINAL
St. Charles0
Dover-Eyota3
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Columbia Heights0
at Columbia HeightsF/OT
St. Agnes1
Breck9
at BreckFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Tech5
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth East6
at Duluth EastFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com