Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 7, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hill-Murray165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
Minneapolis North165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Duluth Central165
at Duluth CentralFINAL
Legacy Christian165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranFINAL
Trinity School165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
DeLaSalle165
St. Paul Academy165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton165
Esko165
at Esko/CarltonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy165
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Worthington165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Moorhead165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Owatonna165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
East Ridge165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at MetrodomeFINAL
Forest Lake165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
Mounds View165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Hastings165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Roseville165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Anoka165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Blaine165
Centennial165
at CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
Andover165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
Elk River165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Rogers165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
Buffalo165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
Minneapolis South165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at Minneapolis WashburnF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Fridley165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
North Branch165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
St. Louis Park165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Minnetonka165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Rockford165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Little Falls165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B165
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
St. Peter165
New Ulm165
at New Ulm/NUACS/MVLFINAL
Waseca165
Fairmont Area165
at FairmontFINAL
Farmington165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
Bemidji165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Holy Family Catholic165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
International School of MN165
Blake165
at BlakeFINAL
Willmar165
Alexandria165
at Alexandria (Lincoln)FINAL
Albert Lea165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
Faribault165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
Mankato East165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Apple Valley165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
Lakeville North165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
Stewartville165
Lake City165
at Lake CityFINAL
Byron165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Winona Cotter165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentF/OT
Henry Sibley165
North St. Paul165
at North St. PaulFINAL
Simley165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
Richfield165
Tartan165
at TartanF/OT
Holy Angels165
Chaska165
at ChaskaF/OT
Red Wing165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
Northfield165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
Zimmerman165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Wayzata165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsF/OT
Mayer Lutheran165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
Mound Westonka165
Hutchinson165
at HutchinsonFINAL
Orono165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
Visitation165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Caledonia165
at CaledoniaFINAL
St. Charles/L-A165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
Brooklyn Center165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsF/OT
St. Agnes165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Two Harbors165
Duluth East165
at Duluth EastFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland