Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Monday, October 4, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Providence Academy165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranFINAL
Trinity School165
Heritage Christian165
at Heritage ChristianF/OT
Blake165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Brooklyn Center165
Maranatha Christian165
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
New Ulm165
Southwest Christian165
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Worthington165
Fairmont Area165
at FairmontFINAL
Esko165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNF/OT
Minnewaska Area165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
Tartan165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Anoka165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkF/OT
Chaska165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
Red Wing165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
Big Lake165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
Little Falls165
Princeton165
at PrincetonF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson165
St. Paul Harding165
at St. Paul HardingF/OT
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
Crookston165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
Moorhead165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Hermantown165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville165
Bloomington Kennedy165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Charles/L-A165
Lake City165
at Lake CityFINAL
Winona Cotter165
Caledonia165
at CaledoniaFINAL
La Crescent165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
Hopkins165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
Farmington165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Orono165
at OronoF/OT
Breck165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds ParkFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland