PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Monday, October 4, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Providence Academy2
New Life Academy0
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy1
West Lutheran5
at West LutheranFINAL
Trinity School1
Heritage Christian1
at Heritage ChristianF/OT
Blake5
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Brooklyn Center3
Maranatha Christian7
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
New Ulm5
Southwest Christian2
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Worthington3
Fairmont Area2
at FairmontFINAL
Esko3
Duluth Marshall2
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Fergus Falls0
at Fergus Falls, MNF/OT
Minnewaska Area3
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Stewartville0
at StewartvilleFINAL
Tartan3
Henry Sibley5
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Anoka0
Champlin Park0
at Champlin ParkF/OT
Chaska1
Waconia2
at WaconiaFINAL
Red Wing1
Northfield2
at NorthfieldFINAL
Big Lake1
Zimmerman2
at ZimmermanFINAL
Little Falls3
Princeton3
at PrincetonF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Louis Park1
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Harding0
at St. Paul HardingF/OT
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Highland Park9
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd6
at BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Willmar1
at WillmarFINAL
Crookston0
Bemidji1
at BemidjiFINAL
Moorhead5
Detroit Lakes0
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Hermantown0
Proctor1
at ProctorFINAL
Rochester John Marshall6
Austin0
at AustinFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Lakeville South2
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville6
Bloomington Kennedy1
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Charles2
Lake City0
at Lake CityFINAL
Winona Cotter2
Caledonia0
at CaledoniaFINAL
La Crescent1
Dover-Eyota2
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
Hopkins0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove1
Rogers2
at RogersFINAL
Farmington1
Shakopee1
at ShakopeeF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Orono1
at OronoF/OT
Breck5
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds ParkFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com