PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 2, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Columbia Heights1
Minneapolis Henry4
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Breck3
DeLaSalle2
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Red Wing1
Stewartville2
at Lake CityFINAL
Mounds View0
Champlin Park0
at Champlin ParkF/OT
St. Louis Park1
Holy Family Catholic3
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
Schaeffer Academy5
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
South St. Paul5
at South St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Shakopee0
at ShakopeeFINAL
Eastview3
Blaine0
at BlaineFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Anoka1
at AnokaF/OT
Mankato Loyola0
Albert Lea4
at Albert LeaFINAL
Simley1
St. Croix Lutheran1
at St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Buffalo0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Irondale1
Maple Grove2
at Maple GroveFINAL
Park Center0
Totino-Grace1
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Chaska0
Eden Prairie8
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Two Harbors0
at Two HarborsFINAL
Esko0
Hermantown2
at HermantownFINAL
Proctor0
Cloquet/Carlton2
at CloquetFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Duluth Marshall2
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Rockford0
Minnewaska Area4
at GlenwoodFINAL
Mankato East4
Fairmont Area2
at FairmontFINAL
Elk River4
Zimmerman0
at ZimmermanFINAL
Blake1
St. Paul Academy1
at St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Henry Sibley1
Coon Rapids2
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Spectrum3
Austin3
at AustinF/OT
Owatonna1
Lakeville North3
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Tartan0
East Ridge4
at East RidgeFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Osseo2
at OsseoFINAL
Rogers3
Legacy Christian0
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
North Branch1
Grand Rapids2
at Grand RapidsF/OT
Wayzata1
Minnetonka0
at MinnetonkaF/OT
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
New Ulm8
at New Ulm/NUACS/MVLFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Minnehaha Academy4
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Moorhead1
St. Cloud Tech0
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
East Grand Forks4
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Red Wing4
Lake City0
at Lake CityFINAL
St. Peter0
Mankato West2
at Mankato WestFINAL
Duluth East0
Woodbury4
at WoodburyFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Southwest0
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Mounds Park Academy3
New Life Academy1
at New Life AcademyFINAL
International School of MN0
Delano1
at DelanoFINAL
Forest Lake0
White Bear Lake3
at White Bear LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Mound Westonka0
at Mound WestonkaFINAL
Prior Lake1
Hastings1
at HastingsF/OT
Hill-Murray0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at CDHFINAL
PIZM0
La Crescent6
at La CrescentFINAL
Visitation0
Holy Angels1
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com