PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, May 15, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple River2
Mankato East4
at MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Mabel-Canton7
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G5
West Fargo (ND)11
at West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Chisholm2
Nashwauk-Keewatin12
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Kenyon-Wanamingo11
Mabel-Canton3
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Lyle/Austin Pacelli4
Hayfield10
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Blooming Prairie6
Pine Island5
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Columbia Heights2
at Byrn MawrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Lakeville South8
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran11
Lake City10
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan8
North St. Paul2
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Mahtomedi5
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston8
Lewiston-Altura6
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop26
Mabel-Canton3
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran6
Melrose-Mindoro0
at Melrose-MindoroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Edgerton/SW MN Christian1
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Barnum2
Cloquet1
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Warroad4
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville5
St. Clair4
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
St. James Area1
Jackson County Central7
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
St. Peter6
Red Rock Central5
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont Tournament
Adrian Area8
Fairmont7
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
Brandon Valley (SD)10
Blue Earth Area0
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
East Grand Forks0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River10
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford5
Martin County West1
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake4
Irondale4
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Benilde-St. Margaret's8
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
West Lutheran2
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
G-H-EC/Martin Luther10
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake6
St. Bernard's1
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings8
Visitation0
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount4
Totino-Grace2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska10
Cloquet1
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen13
Ogilvie0
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Siren (WI)14
PACT Charter4
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
New York Mills5
Pillager2
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
Goodhue4
Lake City7
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Windom Area4
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji8
Ogilvie2
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Duluth Central4
Hibbing1
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely28
Orr/Cook7
at Cook/OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart0
West Fargo (ND)10
at West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran3
New Lisbon0
at Melrose-MindoroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City2
DeLaSalle4
at Bryn MawrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori1
Burnsville5
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
Eagan13
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Winona Cotter9
at MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Northern Freeze0
NCE/U-H7
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area1
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Yellow Medicine East8
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)2
Maple Lake3
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Murray County Central15
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran4
Goodhue15
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Blooming Prairie12
Hayfield2
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
Pine Island8
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont Tournament
St. Clair1
Fairmont11
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Red Lake Falls9
East Polk4
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
International Falls0
Duluth Central11
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina2
St. Bernard's4
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Irondale3
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Mankato West8
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian0
Andover10
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted11
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Cannon Falls23
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran2
New Richmond (Wis.)7
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Randolph13
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace2
Visitation1
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings10
Rosemount0
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/5 inn.
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake5
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska5
Barnum2
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen1
Bemidji4
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Somerset (WI)8
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
New York Mills5
Frazee2
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Cannon Falls4
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville14
Adrian Area1
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
St. Peter1
Jackson County Central2
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Kimball Area7
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area12
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
St. James Area3
Red Rock Central2
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes5
DeLaSalle9
at Bryn MawrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy2
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria7
Moorhead4
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
North St. Paul0
at North St. PaulF/8 inn.
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Mankato East7
at MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Windom Area0
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Pine Island5
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Chisholm5
Eveleth-Gilbert14
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls11
Hibbing18
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Warroad1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)0
Irondale2
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Mankato West4
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn2
St. Clair12
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Maple Lake4
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina4
Visitation2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace13
St. Bernard's0
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings8
Prior Lake3
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount4
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska8
Bemidji2
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
St. Peter14
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen1
Barnum3
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran13
Trinity School17
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Brandon Valley (SD)18
at Jackson County CentralF/5
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Fairmont1
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter2
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
Blue Earth Area3
Martin County West2
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
Brandon Valley (SD)2
Jackson County Central3
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
East Grand Forks1
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Duluth Central12
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Kimball Area4
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Windom Area7
Hayfield5
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Murray County Central5
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert3
Hibbing1
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Northern Freeze6
East Polk5
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Cloquet6
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Chisholm0
International Falls10
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
Red Rock Central3
Martin County West6
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area1
G-H-EC/Martin Luther11
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Red Lake Falls8
NCE/U-H7
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Invitational
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area4
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invitational
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Blooming Prairie3
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest2
Hopkins15
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee16
Holy Angels1
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag4
St. John's Prep11
at Academy for Sciences & AgriculFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze6
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Tournament
Warroad12
NCE/U-H1
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston Subway Classic
East Grand Forks8
East Polk6
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com