PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, April 22, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Totino-Grace3
Spring Lake Park6
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper19
Columbia Heights1
at Columbia HeightsF/5 inn.
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Fridley2
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake5
St. Bernard's3
at Rice and Arlington FieldsF/11 inn.
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Maple Grove2
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
New York Mills3
Bertha-Hewitt11
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area4
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at St. Louis Park, MN (Aquila ParFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian1
West Lutheran16
at Plymouth Creek PlayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Arlington8
Mounds Park Academy10
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne7
Redwood Valley12
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area8
Jackson County Central0
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Mora6
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area19
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum22
Cook County1
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Esko9
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Two Harbors8
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Park Center4
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lions Gate Christian/Bethany11
Heritage Christian4
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine5
Elk River9
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park4
Anoka10
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Centennial1
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins2
Minnetonka4
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove7
Woodbury4
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Monticello3
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity13
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Northfield0
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Rockford4
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Park Rapids Area3
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Pine City11
at Pine CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Becker3
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes5
Breck10
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
Chaska5
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing4
New Prague5
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington5
Holy Angels2
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte6
Nevis13
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Pine River-Backus24
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Holdingford10
at HoldingfordF/5
  > Game Recap
Litchfield1
Mound Westonka11
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia9
Dassel-Cokato8
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry8
AlBrook/Cotton6
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Jordan1
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
LeSueur-Henderson2
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Maple Lake10
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis6
North Branch3
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central1
St. Paul Academy12
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings2
East Ridge3
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park6
St. Paul Como Park8
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
St. Paul Harding9
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy14
Academy for Sciences & Ag4
at Academy for Sciences & AgriculFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk12
Mahnomen/Waubun2
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac1
Norman County West/Hillsboro11
at Norman County West/HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Lake Park-Audubon11
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Southland0
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Marshall10
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian2
Worthington4
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United0
Windom Area17
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye13
Buffalo Lake-Hector3
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
Springfield0
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson/Hancock8
BOLD2
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West7
Lakeview12
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson2
Ogilvie12
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin17
Rush City15
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor9
Hill City10
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River15
Cromwell2
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad5
Thief River Falls/G/G-G6
at Thief River Falls/G/G-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids2
Bemidji5
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central0
Cloquet2
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Greenway10
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Hermantown19
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Virginia9
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST4
Ely5
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East13
Orr/Cook1
at Cook/OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River14
Mountain Iron-Buhl9
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Spring Lake Park4
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech5
St. Cloud Apollo2
at Apollo High SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Willmar4
at Willmar, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Ashby1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta0
Ottertail Central7
at Battle Lake, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper9
Columbia Heights3
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin8
Albert Lea6
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Brainerd11
at BrainerdF/5
  > Game Recap
Browerville15
Swanville5
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley24
St. John's Prep0
at St. John's PrepF/5
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Minnewaska Area11
at Minnewaska AreaF/6
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Royalton3
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Fridley2
at Fridley High SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton9
at Glyndon, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent3
Winona Cotter15
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville14
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Kasson-Mantorville4
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa10
Lake City0
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton8
Cannon Falls2
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue5
Pine Island6
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen15
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Martin County West6
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Maple River7
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther7
Madelia/Truman0
at Madelia/TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County0
NCE/U-H8
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
St. Charles3
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura17
GMLOK1
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop7
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Albany13
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral11
Melrose1
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
Yellow Medicine East9
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies0
Mankato Loyola10
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
Medford0
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Sacred Heart7
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Red Lake Falls2
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Waseca9
at Waseca, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Owatonna0
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Rochester John Marshall0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo0
Faribault1
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Mankato East4
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran7
Glenville-Emmons3
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
St. Peter0
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area8
St. James Area1
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills2
Bertha-Hewitt12
at BerthaF/6
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Redwood Valley9
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
Jackson County Central2
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye13
Buffalo Lake-Hector3
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer6
Mora5
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area9
Lac qui Parle Valley6
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson/Hancock14
BOLD11
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West18
Lakeview7
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
New Ulm Cathedral8
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
North Branch1
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso4
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran13
Springfield5
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle0
St. Anthony Village15
at St. Anthony VillageF/5 inn.
  > Game Recap
Albany13
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Mounds View1
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy6
Maranatha Christian1
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
Visitation17
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale5
Norwood-Young America18
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East10
Mayer Lutheran0
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Forest Lake3
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake4
Zimmerman2
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Red Lake County Central0
at Red Lake County Central4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com