PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 6, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
BEST0
Cherry18
at Cherry/CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Irondale7
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing4
Hutchinson7
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford4
Rockford0
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen2
St. Cloud Tech3
at St. Cloud Tech(Whitney Center)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley5
West Central Area0
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Kimball Area13
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids5
Breckenridge8
at Breckenridge, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North3
St. Paul Arlington14
at St. Paul ArlingtonF/5 inn.
  > Game Recap
Marshall0
Pipestone Area6
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Redwood Valley4
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD11
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Pierz2
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center10
Andover6
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Heritage Christian1
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
Maranatha Christian10
at Zane Sports ComplexF/6 inn.
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley6
Eden Prairie5
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Minnetonka2
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine4
Anoka14
at AnokaF/5 inn.
  > Game Recap
Centennial6
Elk River3
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Coon Rapids2
at Coon RapidsF/9 inn.
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Champlin Park1
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul7
Mahtomedi5
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul8
Hill-Murray1
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley9
Henry Sibley6
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian21
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at Academy for Sciences & AgriculFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View5
East Ridge2
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy2
Lions Gate Christian/Bethany1
at Dredd Scott FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy15
Legacy Christian0
at Meadow Creek ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic12
Mayer Lutheran1
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan4
Norwood-Young America3
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson10
Sibley East4
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti8
St. Michael-Albertville4
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central2
St. Paul Highland Park8
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake5
Woodbury1
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Roseville2
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove6
White Bear Lake1
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted11
Eden Valley-Watkins7
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest5
Bloomington Kennedy6
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis9
Upsala2
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers8
Princeton5
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Holy Angels4
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes2
Pillager5
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt12
Brandon/Evansville0
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker5
Monticello3
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
Irondale11
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Winona1
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
New Prague3
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Farmington1
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Orono7
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Mound Westonka0
at DelanoF/8 inn.
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato15
Litchfield2
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo5
Waconia0
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
St. Paul Harding10
at St. Paul Harding High SchoolF/6 inn.
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area9
Montevideo4
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Parkers Prairie9
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis8
Cass Lake-Bena7
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G1
Park Rapids Area11
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central10
Staples-Motley0
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro6
La Crescent5
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island9
Rochester Lourdes10
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami10
Mahnomen/Waubun18
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Norman County8
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye7
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain5
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Lakeview5
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham10
Ogilvie1
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian27
Heron Lake-Okabena5
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area5
Mountain Lake Area6
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Barnum14
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood5
Carlton3
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County4
Esko15
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Moose Lake-Willow River9
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids4
Greenway3
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central3
Duluth Denfeld2
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)1
Duluth East4
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown5
Cloquet0
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall2
Proctor12
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
Hibbing5
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook1
Ely18
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls21
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls13
Blackduck1
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East7
Chisholm1
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City5
AlBrook/Cotton3
at AlBrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield4
New Ulm Cathedral16
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori14
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome0
Northern Freeze15
at Newfolden, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Milaca3
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
St. Cloud Apollo2
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby21
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria5
Little Falls0
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Mora0
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre9
Melrose8
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville2
Cannon Falls0
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron4
Winona Cotter5
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton5
Goodhue4
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd2
Willmar0
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland6
Nicollet3
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Maple River4
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger6
St. Clair9
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman4
Martin County West7
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura9
Dover-Eyota5
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston2
Hope Lutheran1
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector9
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Paynesville Area13
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta7
Yellow Medicine East4
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
Blooming Prairie9
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford6
United South Central14
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola5
New Richland-H-E-G4
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton14
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle10
St. John's Prep4
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central18
Murray County Central12
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau5
Warroad3
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji5
Moorhead0
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
Sacred Heart3
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
St. Peter4
at Saint Peter, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West10
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East5
Owatonna0
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall5
Faribault4
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing5
Hutchinson4
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson9
Sibley East0
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted11
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Holdingford5
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake13
Pierz3
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm11
St. James Area0
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa11
Kimball Area10
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids4
Breckenridge5
at Breckenridge, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley7
Eden Prairie8
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Pipestone Area15
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
Redwood Valley5
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD15
Lac qui Parle Valley5
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd13
Lakeview12
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West7
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg17
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley14
West Central Area4
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Osakis13
Upsala2
at OsakisF/6
  > Game Recap
Austin1
Winona3
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central11
Murray County Central1
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo9
Rochester Century0
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville2
St. Louis Park10
at Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation0
St. Anthony Village1
at St. Anthony VillageF/8 inn.
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper4
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at Spanjers FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com