PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 20, 2010
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Staples-Motley4
Pequot Lakes5
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
Ottertail Central5
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Detroit Lakes8
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Menahga2
Bertha-Hewitt4
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Pillager9
New York Mills7
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Crosby-Ironton0
Park Rapids Area12
at Park RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Parkers Prairie7
Sebeka8
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Windom Area0
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Carlton10
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River13
Floodwood1
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay13
Cook County1
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Spring Lake Park3
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Providence Academy6
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian11
Southwest Christian2
at Lions Park-ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers7
Zimmerman2
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington9
Northfield4
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Maple Lake8
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor4
Pine City6
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Prior Lake3
at Prior LakeF/9 inn.
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
Cambridge-Isanti1
at CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna5
Winona1
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels0
Red Wing2
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena13
Nevis11
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4
Pine River-Backus12
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Chisago Lakes Area4
at Chisago LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lions Gate Christian/Bethany0
Maranatha Christian11
at MaranathaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
Orono3
at OronoF/10 inn.
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Watertown-Mayer2
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
St. Francis12
at St. FrancisF/6 inn.
  > Game Recap
Litchfield1
Glencoe-Silver Lake17
at Glencoe-Silver LakeF/5 inn.
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville2
Big Lake3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Cherry5
at Cherry/CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City13
Northland6
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
Northern Freeze5
at Newfolden, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Belle Plaine4
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk12
Bagley10
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West/Hillsboro7
Lake Park-Audubon3
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon Valley (SD)8
Worthington0
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston9
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle9
Aitkin10
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham4
Hinckley-Finlayson1
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Ogilvie13
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins14
Pierz4
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake3
Laporte20
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
Red Rock Central4
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area6
Murray County Central3
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area27
Southwestern United7
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell1
Barnum14
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Bemidji7
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)3
Duluth Denfeld4
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Cloquet0
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
AlBrook/Cotton18
at AlBrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing11
International Falls0
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
Ely14
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST16
Chisholm4
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River0
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori11
Sartell-St. Stephen5
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
St. Cloud Tech7
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral10
Milaca2
at Milacaf
  > Game Recap
Little Falls5
Fergus Falls6
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Ashby4
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg8
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro9
at Fillmore Central/LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea1
Rochester John Marshall2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria11
Willmar3
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton15
Browerville7
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis10
Eagle Valley9
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
New London-Spicer5
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta1
Minnewaska Area2
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany18
Sauk Centre7
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
La Crescent0
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo8
Lake City7
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville2
Pine Island3
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Stewartville10
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls1
Byron7
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes10
Triton0
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd6
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman7
Nicollet12
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
at Granada-Huntley-EC/Martin LuthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland9
St. Clair1
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Maple River15
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun4
NCE/U-H14
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Rushford-Peterson5
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove2
Chatfield12
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Lewiston-Altura10
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles23
GMLOK1
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
Wabasso9
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora7
Foley0
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Paynesville Area10
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Benson/Hancock5
at Benson/HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G5
Randolph2
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown11
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
Ortonville8
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad9
Roseau2
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
St. Peter4
at Fairmont, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Mankato West11
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Faribault5
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca4
Blue Earth Area0
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
New Ulm10
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley6
Pequot Lakes1
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central9
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham8
Detroit Lakes9
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East7
Austin2
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga4
Bertha-Hewitt18
at BerthaF/6
  > Game Recap
Pillager7
New York Mills10
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Park Rapids Area20
at Park RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie10
Sebeka9
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Windom Area2
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Winona2
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Buffalo1
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale5
Dassel-Cokato6
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic13
Norwood-Young America3
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan15
Mayer Lutheran0
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson10
Montgomery-Lonsdale14
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti1
Monticello2
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake3
St. Paul Academy2
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy20
Trinity School0
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at Fertile-Beltrami4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com