PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 20, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Upper
Lakeville South0
Burnsville5
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Upper
Apple Valley1
Park of Cottage Grove3
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Upper
Bloomington Jefferson5
Rosemount8
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Upper
Lakeville North1
Eagan0
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Simley1
Apple Valley0
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Bloomington Kennedy5
Lakeville South4
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Henry Sibley0
Bloomington Jefferson10
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Eastview0
Eagan6
at Lexington/DiffleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Randolph4
Kenyon-Wanamingo8
at Todd ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
Blooming Prairie1
at Todd ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Edgerton/SW MN Christian19
Windom Area9
at WindomF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Renville County West5
MACCRAY6
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Rochester Lourdes7
Pine Island12
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Stewartville0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Marshall0
Jackson County Central10
at WindomF/6
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Yellow Medicine East2
Montevideo6
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Lewiston-Altura2
Houston3
at PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Chatfield0
Hope Lutheran2
at PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 7 Softball
Andover3
Cambridge-Isanti4
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 7 Softball
Princeton0
Forest Lake10
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 7 Softball
North Branch2
Grand Rapids6
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 7 Softball
Duluth East6
Anoka11
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Caledonia/Spring Grove11
La Crescent1
at St. CharlesF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
St. Charles2
Winona Cotter14
at St. CharlesF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 5 Softball
Mound-Westonka3
Orono1
at Westonka Rec.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Rochester Century5
Faribault4
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Albert Lea2
Farmington12
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Austin6
Red Wing10
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Winona3
Rochester John Marshall7
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Red Rock Central13
Adrian Area12
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Dawson-Boyd4
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross3
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 3 Softball - Lower
St. James Area8
Worthington1
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 3 Softball - Lower
Redwood Valley1
Benson/Hancock2
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Blooming Prairie8
at Todd ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Chatfield7
Houston4
at PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Pine Island0
Stewartville8
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Caledonia/Spring Grove5
St. Charles7
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Rochester Century0
Hastings3
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Farmington5
Owatonna9
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Red Wing4
Rochester Mayo6
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Softball - Upper
Rochester John Marshall0
Northfield10
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com