PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 14, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
St. Louis Park1
at Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain2
Wabasso4
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Bernard's10
at Rice-ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Milaca1
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon11
Breckenridge10
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart15
East Grand Forks0
at EGF Middle SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Kelliher/Northome3
at KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Barnum6
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Pipestone Area10
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings8
Roseville5
at Central ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
St. Cloud Apollo5
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Mabel-Canton0
Rushford-Peterson8
at LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
PACT Charter0
New Life Academy13
at BielenbergFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Mayer Lutheran4
St. Agnes5
at MinnehahaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Heritage Christian1
Legacy Christian17
at Meadow CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 3 Softball - Upper
Luverne1
Jackson County Central11
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Visitation12
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Humboldt1
St. Paul Johnson15
at HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Anthony Village9
at St. AnthonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Edison0
Minnehaha Academy17
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran4
DeLaSalle11
at Bryn MawrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Arlington1
St. Paul Como Park6
at Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Burnsville6
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray11
Simley3
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Stillwater Area0
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove4
White Bear Lake2
at White Bear Lake AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul10
Tartan0
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids5
Andover7
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial6
Anoka5
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo8
Blaine6
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park4
Elk River10
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
Mounds View8
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale19
Columbia Heights1
at Huset Parkf
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
Richfield12
at RichFieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper10
North Branch6
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minnetonka5
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington3
Maranatha Christian14
at Maranatha Christian - Section FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Providence Academy7
Southwest Christian5
at Chaska Lion's ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Concordia Academy-Bloomington3
Maranatha Christian14
at ZaneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Academy11
Concordia Academy-Roseville4
at ConcordiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center2
Maple Grove1
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Fergus Falls14
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
Big Lake1
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Buffalo10
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello9
Princeton0
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West16
Lakeview5
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley13
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte5
Blackduck2
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids1
Bemidji11
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko2
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley7
Crookston6
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano4
Dassel-Cokato2
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Buffalo Lake-Hector0
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
Maple River0
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West10
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
New Ulm Cathedral12
at New Ulm CathedralF/5
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther3
Cleveland4
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
at EdgertonF/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central8
Red Rock Central1
at SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area15
Adrian Area8
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville1
Zimmerman2
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Two Harbors2
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin15
BEST7
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West/Hillsboro1
Norman County8
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun2
Win-E-Mac1
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely12
Deer River2
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East6
Eveleth-Gilbert5
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway0
Virginia11
at Olcott Park FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Hermantown4
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington1
Red Wing0
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague8
Hutchinson6
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
Mound-Westonka1
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Shakopee3
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield6
Holy Angels3
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central2
Superior (WI)1
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman1
Martin County West5
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Faribault Academies15
Glenville-Emmons13
at Todd ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Medford12
Lyle/Austin Pacelli11
at Todd ParkF/8
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Trinity School0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity16
at WinstedF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
GMLOK2
Cannon Falls5
at ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Lake City1
St. Charles9
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding1
Blake2
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Section 5A / West
Eden Valley-Watkins9
Kimball Area14
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Hinckley-Finlayson14
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central7
Cromwell13
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville11
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at Fergus Falls, MNF/6
  > Game Recap
Ashby8
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley6
at Graceville, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt2
Ottertail Central12
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale13
Menahga0
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills19
Sebeka6
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie15
Pillager5
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Staples-Motley0
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead7
Perham3
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
MACCRAY17
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Willmar0
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
Albany7
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross15
at Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta6
Montevideo2
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Little Falls2
at Little FallsF/11
  > Game Recap
Warroad7
Littlefork-Big Falls5
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori9
Alexandria6
at AlexandriaF/8
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Roseau1
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central14
Redwood Valley4
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Mankato Loyola8
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Hope Lutheran4
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Goodhue1
Chatfield2
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Southland0
Houston10
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Kasson-Mantorville0
Pine Island10
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Triton3
Stewartville5
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Byron1
Rochester Lourdes11
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter10
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
La Crescent10
at LaCrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Dover-Eyota0
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 5 Softball
Browerville8
Upsala6
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Milaca6
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter13
St. James Area0
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Pipestone Area10
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm2
Waseca3
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's15
St. Louis Park1
at Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Rushford-Peterson2
Lewiston-Altura4
at LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
North Branch12
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Detroit Lakes2
Wadena-Deer Creek12
at Wadena6 inn
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods14
Littlefork-Big Falls2
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon9
Breckenridge4
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop20
Buffalo Lake-Hector4
at Buffalo Lake-HectorF/5
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West12
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at Minnesota Valley LutheranF/6
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at New Ulm CathedralF/6
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye7
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale19
Columbia Heights1
at Huset ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Cannon Falls0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
at ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central6
Redwood Valley2
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Faribault Academies0
Blooming Prairie10
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Alden-Conger0
Hayfield11
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Medford0
Randolph12
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
MACCRAY8
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West2
Lakeview0
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain1
Wabasso14
at WabassoF/5
  > Game Recap
Litchfield1
Watertown-Mayer11
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo6
Rochester John Marshall3
at Rochester Soldiers FieldF/13
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com