Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 14, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
St. Louis Park165
at Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
Wabasso165
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Mounds Park Academy165
St. Bernard's165
at Rice-ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Milaca165
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart165
East Grand Forks165
at EGF Middle SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Kelliher/Northome165
at KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings165
Roseville165
at Central ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Mabel-Canton165
Rushford-Peterson165
at LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
PACT Charter165
New Life Academy165
at BielenbergFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Mayer Lutheran165
St. Agnes165
at MinnehahaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Heritage Christian165
Legacy Christian165
at Meadow CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 3 Softball - Upper
Luverne165
Jackson County Central165
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
Visitation165
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. Paul Johnson165
at HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn165
St. Anthony Village165
at St. AnthonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Edison165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran165
DeLaSalle165
at Bryn MawrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Arlington165
St. Paul Como Park165
at Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear Lake AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
Columbia Heights165
at Huset Parkf
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
Richfield165
at RichFieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minnetonka165
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington165
Maranatha Christian165
at Maranatha Christian - Section FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Providence Academy165
Southwest Christian165
at Chaska Lion's ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Concordia Academy-Bloomington165
Maranatha Christian165
at ZaneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Academy165
Concordia Academy165
at ConcordiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte165
Blackduck165
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Crookston165
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Buffalo Lake-Hector165
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West165
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralF/5
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena165
Edgerton/SW MN Christian165
at EdgertonF/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
RRC/WWG165
at SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area165
Adrian Area165
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
BEST165
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West/Hillsboro165
Norman County165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun165
Win-E-Mac165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway165
Virginia165
at Olcott Park FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague165
Hutchinson165
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield165
Holy Angels165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central165
Superior (WI)165
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Bethlehem Academy165
Glenville-Emmons165
at Todd ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Medford165
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
at Todd ParkF/8
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 4 Softball
Trinity School165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at WinstedF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
GMLOK165
Cannon Falls165
at ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Lake City165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding165
Blake165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Section 5A / West
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Kimball Area165
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central165
Cromwell-Wright165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville165
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
at Fergus Falls, MNF/6
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Graceville, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt165
Ottertail Central165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie165
Pillager165
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead165
Perham165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta165
Montevideo165
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Little Falls165
at Little FallsF/11
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaF/8
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Hope Lutheran165
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Goodhue165
Chatfield165
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Southland165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Kasson-Mantorville165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Triton165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Byron165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro165
Winona Cotter165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
La Crescent165
at LaCrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - East
Dover-Eyota165
Caledonia/Spring Grove165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 5 Softball
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Upsala165
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Milaca165
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
St. Louis Park165
at Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - East
Rushford-Peterson165
Lewiston-Altura165
at LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Detroit Lakes165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at Wadena6 inn
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Buffalo Lake-Hector165
at Buffalo Lake-HectorF/5
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West165
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
at Minnesota Valley LutheranF/6
  > Game Recap
Springfield165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralF/6
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
Columbia Heights165
at Huset ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Softball - West
Cannon Falls165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Bethlehem Academy165
Blooming Prairie165
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Alden-Conger165
Hayfield165
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Medford165
Randolph165
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Softball - West
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at Todd ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
Wabasso165
at WabassoF/5
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester Soldiers FieldF/13
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland